0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4961

Flats for Sale in Coimbatore under 3 Crores - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹61.82 L - 64.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 86.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/20
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kalapatti

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1d ago
AX
Alamo XS Real Properties
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ganapathy

2 BHK Flat
₹59.53 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
RR
Royal Realtors
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanjundapuram

1307 sq.ft Plot
₹58.8 L
4167 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
A
Abhi
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K - 7.58 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
2w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹78.84 L - 80.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.26 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/9
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vadavalli

3 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar West

1 BHK Flat
₹75.11 L - 76.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
1w ago
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vadavalli

1604 sq.ft Plot
₹65.92 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹66.38 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹67.81 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹71.88 L
1837 sq.ft Plot
₹75.5 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹80.14 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹89.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
6d ago
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.69 L - 86.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4w ago
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Neelambur

683 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹33.88 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹59.04 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹63.72 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹73.46 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹91.82 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
GS
G Square Housing
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Peelamedu

670 sq.ft Plot
₹61.37 L
6037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.16k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
1w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Somanur

900 sq.ft Plot
₹20.47 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹49.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
P
Pugazh
1/6
New Booking
₹21.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 4.8 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 4.8 kmSRI SAKTHI ANNA POORN...+ More
Updated
2d ago
P
Pugazh
1/6
New Booking
₹16.63 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
P
Pugazh
1/6
New Booking
₹17.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
P
Pugazh
1/6
New Booking
₹23.66 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
P
Pugazh
1/7
New Booking
₹19.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.37k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
P
Pugazh
1/6
New Booking
₹18.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
P
Prakash
1/9
New Booking
₹21.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dr.V.Gengusamy Naidu Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Ottakalmandapam- 4.3 kmKarpagam Hospital- 4.2 kmShaji's Dhaba Resta...+ More
Updated
4d ago
P
Pugazh
1/5
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
P
Pugazh
1/5
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
P
Pugazh
1/5
New Booking
₹21.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
P
Pugazh
1/6
New Booking
₹18.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
VV
Vetri Vinayagam
1/20
New Booking
Greenfield Silver City
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 4.2 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 5....+ More
Updated
6d ago
P
Pugazh
1/5
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.54k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
P
Pugazh
1/5
New Booking
₹6.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of TNCD Nexus City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ascentia
3 BHK Apartment
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.09 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Beatriz
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.71 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Mallisseri
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysium Celeste
Property
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Aarti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya S Rajashree
3 BHK Apartment
Tatabad,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukras French Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saibaba Colony,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukra Swapna Griha
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.46 Cr-2.92 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Vadavalli
4 people rated this locality
4.56
5,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saravanampatty
19 people rated this locality
4.42
6,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalapatti
2 people rated this locality
4.75
8,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%
Rise in last 1 Year