0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4961

Flats for Sale in Coimbatore under 3 Crores - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
AI
ABI Infrastructure
1/21
New Booking
Amaya River Retreat
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.06k/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bethany Medical Centre- 1.2 kmMy Village - Eco Rural Resort- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
AI
ABI Infrastructure
1/8
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹860.00/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bethany Medical Centre- 1.6 kmMy Village - Eco Rural Resort- 1.9 km
Updated
2w ago
AI
ABI Infrastructure
1/7
New Booking
₹23.34 L
Avg. price: ₹893.00/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AI
ABI Infrastructure
1/17
New Booking
Amaya River Retreat
₹61.8 L
Avg. price: ₹20.06k/sq.ft
308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
B
Bala
1/19
New Booking
₹8.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kovai Vidyashram- 0.1 kmPunarva Natural Healthcare Centre- 0.1 kmNew Anandhaa Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmOraikalpalayam ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AD
Aveni Developers
1/21
New Booking
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
961 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
A
Arshanthhomeslands
1/14
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Railway StationRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/10
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kikani Vidhya Mandir- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.8 kmSree Annapoorna - R.S Puram- 0.1 kmBrookefields Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/23
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SSVM World School- 0.1 kmSaraswathi Hospital- 6.2 kmRHR HOTELS PVT LTD- 0.1 kmAngappa Gounde...+ More
Guruprasath UJ
Owner
1/24
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
AP
Ayaan Properties
1/3
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sky Home
1/7
New Booking
₹4.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
437 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 4.8 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 4.8 kmSRI SAKTHI ANNA POORN...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IR
Iniyaselvan R
1/9
New Booking
₹15.58 L
Avg. price: ₹1.06k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ayaan Properties
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
IR
Iniyaselvan R
1/4
New Booking
₹4.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sivasakthi Realtors
1/6
New Booking
Everest Brooksdale
RERA
₹17.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government higher secondary school vagarayam palayam- 0.1 kmLife Line Health Care Hospital- 0.1 kmMagilam Family Restaurant- 0....+ More
P
Prema
1/10
New Booking
₹5.36 L
Avg. price: ₹446.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Ambal Public School- 1.2 kmSri Annapoorna Mess- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
IR
Iniyaselvan R
1/6
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Sri Selvanayaki ComplexChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
S
Sheeba
1/47
New Booking
RR Velavan Square
RERA
₹12.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 4.2 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 5....+ More
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/10
New Booking
₹29.23 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Air Force School Sulur- 1.4 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 4.8 kmRHR VEG RESTAURANT ( SINCE...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Soundarrajan
1/10
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of TNCD Nexus City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ascentia
3 BHK Apartment
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.09 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Beatriz
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.71 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Mallisseri
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysium Celeste
Property
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Aarti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya S Rajashree
3 BHK Apartment
Tatabad,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukras French Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saibaba Colony,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukra Swapna Griha
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.46 Cr-2.92 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Vadavalli
4 people rated this locality
4.56
5,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saravanampatty
19 people rated this locality
4.42
6,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalapatti
2 people rated this locality
4.75
8,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ranganathapuram
11,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saibaba Colony
10 people rated this locality