0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5022

Flats for Sale in Coimbatore under 5 Crores - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SH
Sky Home
1/9
New Booking
₹4.7 L
Avg. price: ₹783.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 4.8 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 4.8 kmSRI SAKTHI ANNA POORN...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/11
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
P
Prakash
1/9
New Booking
₹13.75 L
Avg. price: ₹911.00/sq.ft
1508 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Noyyal Public School, Kinathukadavu, Coimbatore- 5.1 kmHOTEL ANANDH- 7.1 kmCheran Nagar Bus Stop- 7.7 km
Updated
3w ago
P
Prema
1/20
New Booking
Greenfield Silver City
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 4.2 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 5.2 kmSRI SAKTHI ANNA POORN...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Prema
1/10
New Booking
₹5.36 L
Avg. price: ₹446.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Ambal Public School- 1.2 kmSri Annapoorna Mess- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Coimbatore

Residential Lands for Sale in Adissia New Meadows
₹28.48 L - 69.84 L
Adissia New Meadows
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
P
Prema
1/20
New Booking
Greenfield Silver City
₹10.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
A
Abhi
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Villankurichi

3 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
MP
MVS Properties
1/17
New Booking
₹16.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 4.8 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 4....+ More
Updated
4w ago
MP
MVS Properties
1/10
New Booking
₹11.67 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AI
ABI Infrastructure
1/9
New Booking
₹18.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/6
New Booking
₹10.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/4
New Booking
₹13.55 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 1.7 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 0....+ More
LA
Lands and Lands
1/42
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Ramanathapuram

4 BHK Villa
₹4.63 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
2w ago
G
Gunasri
1/8
New Booking
₹10.58 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
704 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Antony's Higher Secondary School- 2.2 kmPeruradikalar Hospitals- 1.3 kmAKSHAYA HOTEL VEG + NO...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanjundapuram

1473 sq.ft Plot
₹66.27 L
4167 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
Updated
1d ago
DP
Dev Properties
1/19
New Booking
Iconic City Phase I
RERA
₹16.71 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anugraha Mandhir CBSE Senior Secondary School- 2 kmPSG Hospitals- 9.2 kmSELVI MESS- 10 kmSri...+ More
DP
Dev Properties
1/19
New Booking
Iconic City Phase I
RERA
₹16.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Praveen
1/12
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dev Properties
1/17
New Booking
Iconic City Phase I
RERA
₹13.42 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/10
New Booking
₹29.23 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Air Force School Sulur- 1.4 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 4.8 kmRHR VEG RESTAURANT ( SINCE...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Saravanans
1/9
New Booking
₹26.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
1963 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AI
ABI Infrastructure
1/17
New Booking
Amaya River Retreat
₹61.8 L
Avg. price: ₹20.06k/sq.ft
308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
B
Bala
1/19
New Booking
₹8.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kovai Vidyashram- 0.1 kmPunarva Natural Healthcare Centre- 0.1 kmNew Anandhaa Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmOraikalpalayam ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Kalapatti

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K - 10.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
2w ago
A
Arshanthhomeslands
1/14
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Railway StationRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/9
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Govt. Hr. Sec.school Kannampalayam...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of TNCD Nexus City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ascentia
3 BHK Apartment
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.09 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Beatriz
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.71 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Mallisseri
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysium Celeste
Property
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Aarti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya S Rajashree
3 BHK Apartment
Tatabad,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukras French Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saibaba Colony,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukra Swapna Griha
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.46 Cr-2.92 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Vadavalli
4 people rated this locality
4.56
5,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saravanampatty
19 people rated this locality
4.42
6,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalapatti
2 people rated this locality
4.75
8,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ranganathapuram
11,921