0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5015

Flats for Sale in Coimbatore under 5 Crores - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
IR
Iniyaselvan R
1/4
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹996.00/sq.ft
2208 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 4.8 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 4.8 kmSRI SAKTHI ANNA POORN...+ More
Updated
3w ago
FM
Fairland Madurai
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kovilpalayam

688 sq.ft Plot
₹10.42 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹11.18 L
938 sq.ft Plot
₹14.21 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹15.35 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹18.76 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹19.6 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹22.88 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹26.51 L
1904 sq.ft Plot
₹28.85 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹29.16 L
1963 sq.ft Plot
₹29.74 L
2120 sq.ft Plot
₹32.12 L
2126 sq.ft Plot
₹32.21 L
2179 sq.ft Plot
₹33.01 L
2298 sq.ft Plot
₹34.81 L
2368 sq.ft Plot
₹35.88 L
2388 sq.ft Plot
₹36.18 L
2418 sq.ft Plot
₹36.63 L
2595 sq.ft Plot
₹39.31 L
2705 sq.ft Plot
₹40.98 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.52k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
BH
Best Home Sanjay
1/28
New Booking
Shukran Highlands Villa
RERA
₹7.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmKumaran Medical Center- 2 kmFOUR SEASONS FAMILY R...+ More
Sabaresh Kumar
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Air Force School Sulur- 1.4 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 4.8 kmRHR VEG RESTAURANT ( SINCE 1931)- 0.1 kmShopping Co...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Rekha Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Rekha Royal Homes Phase I
RERA
₹37.12 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAadhisakthi varmakalai- 0.1 kmSRI NEW RAJ SARAVANA- 0.1 kmTMS Complex- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rekha Realtors
1/8
New Booking
Rekha Icon City
₹21.53 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kovai Vidyashram- 0.1 kmPeruradikalar Hospitals- 0.1 kmAKSHAYA HOTEL VEG + NONVEG- 0.1 kmSri Selvanayaki Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
R
Ranjana
1/4
New Booking
₹4.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
R
Ranjana
1/8
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.37k/sq.ft
437 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Rekha Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Rekha Royal Homes Phase I
RERA
₹26.76 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Rekha Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Rekha Royal Homes Phase I
RERA
₹30.85 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Rekha Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Rekha Royal Homes Phase I
RERA
₹25.79 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Rekha Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Rekha Royal Homes Phase I
RERA
₹27.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Rekha Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Rekha Royal Homes Phase I
RERA
₹29.17 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Rekha Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Rekha Royal Homes Phase I
RERA
₹31.34 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Rekha Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Rekha Royal Homes Phase I
RERA
₹34.23 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Rekha Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Rekha Royal Homes Phase I
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Rekha Realtors
1/17
New Booking
Rekha Royal Homes Phase I
RERA
₹30.13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Rekha Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Rekha Royal Homes Phase I
RERA
₹39.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Rajakumar
Owner
1188 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ellappalayam, Coimbatore
Resale
₹10.69 L
Avg. price: ₹899.00/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Antony's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPeruradikalar Hospitals- 0.1 kmSRI SAKTHI ANNA POORNA HOTEL- 0.1 kmSri Selvana...+ More
Updated
1d ago
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/15
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 0....+ More
Updated
4w ago
LA
Lands and Lands
1/41
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalapatti

2 BHK Flat
₹93.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Sibu
1312 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kempatty Colony, Coimbatore
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Town Hall, Coimbatore- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of TNCD Nexus City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ascentia
3 BHK Apartment
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.09 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Beatriz
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.71 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Mallisseri
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysium Celeste
Property
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Aarti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya S Rajashree
3 BHK Apartment
Tatabad,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukras French Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saibaba Colony,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukra Swapna Griha
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.46 Cr-2.92 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Vadavalli
4 people rated this locality
4.56
5,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saravanampatty
19 people rated this locality
4.42
6,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalapatti
2 people rated this locality
4.75
8,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%