Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2025
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Naya Bazaar, Cuttack - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Naya Bazaar? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Naya Bazaar. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Naya Bazaar)

MB
Metro Builders
1/2
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chauliaganj, Cuttack

3 BHK Flat
₹60.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
TV
Trinity Vibrant Construction Private Limited
1/14
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in LIC Colony, Cuttack

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.66k/sq.ftSizes: 2079 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
KC
Kingston Cuttack
1/13
5.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Buxi Bazaar, Cuttack

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1248 - 2361 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
SD
SJ Developers
3.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Surya Vihar, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹35.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Naya Bazaar, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naya Bazaar,Cuttack
80.08 L-1.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Naya Bazaar, Cuttack

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mahanadi Vihar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Cuttack

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.