Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Trisulia, Cuttack

Sort by:
Relevance
DR
Dion Riverside Township Pvt Ltd
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Trisulia

2 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 97.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
OC
OMM CREATION
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia

3 BHK Flat
₹75.62 L - 75.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
AR
Acrerise Realty LLP
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia

3 BHK Flat
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
JR
JMR Realty
1/31
New Booking
SRC Signature
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
JR
JMR Realty
1/27
New Booking
AcreRise Aura Phase 2
RERA
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
JR
JMR Realty
1/35
New Booking
SRC Signature
RERA
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
JR
JMR Realty
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
HZ
Housing Zone
1/9
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolPower BackupClose to Railway Station
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/26
New Booking
Acrerise Azure
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/26
New Booking
Acrerise Azure
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGymnasiumSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
4w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/2
New Booking
No Brokerage
aura
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/3
New Booking
No Brokerage
aura
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1402 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
HZ
Housing Zone
1/24
New Booking
AcreRise Aura Phase 2
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
OP
Orimark Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹96.14 L
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
OP
Orimark Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1117 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumGated Community24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Acrerise Azure
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
1/21
New Booking
Acrerise Azure
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
BI
Blueark Infraventure
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trisulia

2 BHK Flat
₹86.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.65 L - 92.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Sayyed Mozahid Raza
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AE
Altzeb Estates
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia

3 BHK Flat
₹57.99 L - 58.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
SI
Saswat Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trisulia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Sunil Kumar Swain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1280 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Trisulia for Rs. 6600000
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Trisulia, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Dion Riverside Township
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.96 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acrerise Azure
3 BHK Apartment
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.0 L-86.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saswat Riverside
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
1.27 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AcreRise Aura Phase 2
3 BHK Apartment
Trisulia,Cuttack
75.62 L-75.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SRC Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
70.35 L-89.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Altzeb Rustic View
3 BHK Apartment
Trisulia,Cuttack
57.99 L-58.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Ridge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
80.65 L-92.75 L

Popular Locality for sale around Trisulia, Cuttack

Patapur
4,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kusinda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
CDA Area
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sector 11
2 people rated this locality
4
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
CDA Sector 7
6,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Police Colony
5,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deulasahi Colony
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tulasipur Colony
9,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft