More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Urali, Cuttack - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Urali? Housing.com offers 27+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Urali. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Urali. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Urali)

AB
Aarohan Builders & Developers
1/19
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

1 BHK Flat
₹53.22 L - 55.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 2580 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
BI
Blueark Infraventure
1/16
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trisulia, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹86.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.65 L - 92.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 1650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DH
Dream House Realty
+ 1 more
1/5
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹76.85 L - 82.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1182 - 2027 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
Ashwini Sahoo
Owner
1/11
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 3.8 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 9.3 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Pintu Jena
Owner
1/8
5.0 kms away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
3740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrubhaban School & College- 0.9 kmMahapatra Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmBLAST (CAFE - RESTAURANT - CATERING)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
BC
Builders Consortium Tridev
+ 1 more
1/30
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Ekam
RERA

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹82.16 L - 83.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.67 L - 1.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1264 - 2577 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SE
SASWAT ESTATES
1/18
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trisulia, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹86.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1356 - 1927 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
DR
Dion Riverside Township Pvt Ltd
1/12
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Trisulia, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 97.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2248 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
MC
Motwani Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftSizes: 1690 - 2053 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Kalyon Estate
1/28
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Kalyon Estate
1/26
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Kalyon Estate
1/27
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Subasini Nayak
Owner
1/6
4.4 kms away
₹9.6 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lipika Mohanty
Owner
1/17
4.4 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manoj Kumar Moharara
Owner
1/2
4.4 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SNKS ESTCON PVT LTD.
Owner
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SAPAN
Owner
1/3
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
SAND TO SKY PROPERTY
1/11
4.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Patitapaban Mallick
Owner
1/8
4.4 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gyanendra Mohanty
Owner
1/14
4.4 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Urali, Cuttack

7,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
92.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Urali, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani UMA Plaza
2 BHK Apartment
Urali,Cuttack
58.19 L-61.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Greenfield
3 BHK Villa
Urali,Cuttack
 

Popular Locality for sale around Urali, Cuttack

Phulnakhara
4 people rated this locality
5
6,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajabagicha
1 people rated this locality
3
6,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
880
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Cuttack

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.