Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Aamwala, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Aamwala? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Aamwala, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Suman Nagar, Aamwala
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Aamwala)

SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
ID
Imperia Developers
1/2
2.2 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Pacific Mall Dehradun
BP
BHO Prime Estates
1/12
2.6 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
BP
BHO Prime Estates
1/23
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
BP
BHO Prime Estates
1/20
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course, Dehradun

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3560 - 4475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
AP
Archit Puri
1/6
3.7 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital
ID
Imperia Developers
1/27
4.1 kms away
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Max Super Speciality HospitalClose to Pacific Mall DehradunLiftGated Co...+ More
ID
Imperia Developers
1/15
4.1 kms away
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalClose to Pacific Mall Dehradu...+ More
KP
Kailasa Properties
1/22
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
2928 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Pacific Mall DehradunPower Backup24*7 Security
KP
Kailasa Properties
1/23
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
2928 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
BP
BHO Prime Estates
1/24
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3465 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Aryan School- 1.3 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 1.9 kmUdupi cafe Bangalore Idli- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradu...+ More
BP
BHO Prime Estates
1/26
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹5.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3761 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chironwali, Dehradun

1 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K - ₹13.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 411 - 2185 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
Sparsh Vachher
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.3 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehra...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Aamwala, Dehradun

6,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Aamwala, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of A V Kanha Residences
Property
Chironwali,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Praveen Suncrest Apartments
Property
Adhoiwala,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandeep Shivalik Enclave
Property
Saundhon Wali,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Broadleaf Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.55 Cr-4.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.6 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Bellevue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shakti Colony,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elevate Vanya
3 BHK Apartment
Neshvilla Road,Dehradun
1.96 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JJ Town Hamellia Tower
Property
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Living
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
43.13 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahastradhara Road,Dehradun
1.08 Cr-2.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Aamwala, Dehradun