More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Ashirwad Enclave, Balliwala, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ashirwad Enclave? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ashirwad Enclave. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ashirwad Enclave, Balliwala, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.28 Cr
Balliwala, Dehradun
Residential Plot (1782 sq.ft)
₹2.18 Cr
Balliwala, Dehradun
4.5 BHK Independent House (2160 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Balliwala, Dehradun
4 BHK Independent House (990 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Balliwala, Dehradun
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ashirwad Enclave)

EI
Elevate Infracon Private Limited
1/21
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Neshvilla Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2058 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Debabrata Mishra
Owner
1/12
0.9 km away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Asian School- 0.3 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.2 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
Kunal
Owner
1/13
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJanpath Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3560 - 4475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
ID
Imperia Developers
5.2 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital-...+ More
AP
Archit Puri
1/16
5.5 kms away
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Sk Joshi
Owner
1/18
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmYellow Hills Resta...+ More
Kartik
Owner
1/5
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmSubharti Hospital And College- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ..- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Station- ...+ More
Faraz Ali
Owner
1/15
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant | Fine-Dine Restaurant in ISBT- 0.1 kmB.S...+ More
AP
Archit Puri
1/4
5.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmMH Dehradun- 0.1 kmPAHALWAN PARATHA DHABA- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Station- 0.1 km
AP
Archit Puri
1/4
5.8 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
EB
EARLY BIRDS
1/31
6.2 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Pacific Mall Dehradun
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ashirwad Enclave, Dehradun

Maharani Bagh Phase 1
5,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasant Vihar Enclave
9,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ashirwad Enclave, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Gemini Oakwood Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indian Military Academy,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Doon Curve
Property
Panditwari,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Hills Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaonli,Dehradun
1.46 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Royal Casa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
1.87 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pari Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaonli,Dehradun
69.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pari Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Laxman Chowk,Dehradun
97.88 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Investors The Land Mark
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hathibarkala Estate,Dehradun
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jagmohandas Mayfair Highlands Phase 2 Block A
Residential Plots
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mist
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mussoorie Road,Dehradun
2.39 Cr-3.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ashirwad Enclave, Dehradun

Mohit Nagar
8,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panditwari
1 people rated this locality