Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in GMS Road, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (GMS Road)

Abhishek Kumar
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹107.00/sq.ft
120556 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmUss Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
GB
Goswami Builder And Developers Llp
1/5
3.5 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Rajpur Road, Dehradun

Studio Apartment
₹43.13 L - 47.83 L
1 BHK Flat
₹92.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 2153 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
RD
RBS Developers
1/23
3.8 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Banjarawala, Dehradun

Studio Apartment
₹42.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Sonali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Dharampur for Rs. 5000000
5.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 km ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in GMS Road, Dehradun

Narmada Enclave
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mayur Vihar, Shakti Enclave
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakti Enclave
8,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in GMS Road, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of UK Solitaire Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
1.33 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Royal Casa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
1.64 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Setia Rock Valley Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
54.0 L-59.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Kailash Palm Street
2, 3 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around GMS Road, Dehradun

Indra Nagar Colony
7,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanwali
1 people rated this locality
4
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaonli
8,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dehrakhas
1 people rated this locality
3.5
4,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shewala Kala
5,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.02%
Rise in last 1 Year