Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Kairwaan Gaon, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kairwaan Gaon? Choose from 6+ new & upcoming projects in Kairwaan Gaon. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kairwaan Gaon, Dehradun - Price & Specification

VK Glass Company Pvt. Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of VK Glass Rajpur View

Property in Kairwaan Gaon

Possession: Feb, 2026
TH
Tehri House Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Tehri Emperors Castle

Property in Kairwaan Gaon

Possession: Oct, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Kairwaan Gaon)

DD
D D Developers Dehradun
1/18
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mussoorie Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1263 - 1971 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
ML
M&M Luxe Homes LLP
1/33
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Mist
RERA

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bhagwant Pur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.99k/sq.ftSizes: 958 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
A
Ametek
1/35
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Sahastradhara Road

1 RK Flat
₹66.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
ME
Max Estates
1/20
1.3 kms away

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Rajpur

4 BHK Villa
₹8.36 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹6.24 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.52 K - ₹15.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 3990 - 5757 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
GE
Golden Era Infratech
1/20
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mussoorie Road

1 BHK Flat
₹59.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.95 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 672 - 2373 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
PB
Pushpanjali Builders
1/13
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mussoorie Road

1 BHK Flat
₹44.72 L - 65.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.22 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 2072 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
IC
Imperial Corp
1/15
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajpur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2697 - 2929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SV
Sky Vista Homes
1/11
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mussoorie Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2661 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
EU
Earthcon Universal Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/12
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mussoorie Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
SG
Siddharth Group Dehradun
1/8
2.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajpur Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2385 - 4190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2026
BD
Best Developers and Builders
1/36
2.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Malsi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹4.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.38 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.28 Cr - 6.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 5550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
VI
Vincent Infratech LLP
1/8
2.4 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Kolukhet Village

Studio Apartment
₹54.34 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 494 - 1095 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
SC
Suachin Constructions LLP
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malsi

1 BHK Flat
₹88.13 L - 97.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 830 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SI
Sparkbuild Infra Llp
1/21
2.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mussoorie Road

3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2467 - 3226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
CB
CRS Builders
1/19
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Canal Road

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
GM
Golden Manor
1/11
2.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mussoorie Road

2 BHK Flat
₹93.05 L - 98.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2545 sq.ft.
IB
Icon Builders
1/7
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mussoorie Road

3 BHK Flat
₹68.36 L - 81.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1219 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Kairwaan Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Doon Boulevard
₹1.33 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Doon Boulevard
by D D Developers Dehradun
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mussoorie Road, Dehradun
DD
D D Developers Dehradun
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ametek Doon Square
₹66.6 L
Ametek Doon Square
by Ametek Buildtech India Private Limited
1 RK Flat
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
A
Ametek
Seller
PB
Pash Buildcon LLP
1/12
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mussoorie Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1913 - 2596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
A
Antara
1/19
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhagwant Pur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 3.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 5.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.38 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 6092 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
GB
Ganpati Builders
1/8
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹32.03 L - 38.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.03 L - 38.48 L
Sizes: 1020 - 1480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2012
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kairwaan Gaon, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Tehri Emperors Castle
Property
Kairwaan Gaon,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VK Glass Rajpur View
Property
Kairwaan Gaon,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kairwaan Gaon, Dehradun

Kuthal Gaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kulhan
7 people rated this locality
4.86
9,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mussoorie Road
1 people rated this locality
4.75
11,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Danion Ka Danda
13,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajpur
2 people rated this locality
5
13,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kolukhet Village
9,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Danda Dhoran
8,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malsi
4 people rated this locality
4.88
9,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sahastradhara
1 people rated this locality
5
8,200