Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

RERA Certified Projects in Kargi, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kargi)

SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
EI
Elevate Infracon Private Limited
1/21
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Neshvilla Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2058 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Sk Joshi
Owner
1/18
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmYellow Hills Resta...+ More
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3560 - 4475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
RD
RBS Developers
1/23
1.2 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Banjarawala

Studio Apartment
₹42.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
RD
RBS Developers
1/29
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Banjarawala

2 BHK Flat
₹69.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.1 L - 90.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1660 - 3100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
Deepika Chhetri
Owner
1/25
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
SI
Sahil Infra Creative Private Limited
1/26
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Brahmanwala

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1406 - 2222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
Ashish Loach
Owner
1/9
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.5 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmCrossroads M...+ More
Sajal
Owner
1/10
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.7 kmJanpath Shopping Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
AC
Avenue Commercial
1/4
1.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Niranjanpur

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 56.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 850 sq.ft.
PR
Presidency Realty
1/13
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Turner Road

792 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
3 BHK Villa
₹26.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildwell
1/30
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mothrowala

2 BHK Flat
₹54.16 L - 54.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.16 L - 77.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1354 - 2193 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
CH
Capital heights
1/13
2.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Majra

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 8842 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
SB
Swastik Builders And Developers Dehradun
1/14
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Majra

3 BHK Flat
₹74.8 L - 90.1 L
Sizes: 1822 - 2180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
TS
The Solitaire Group
1/2
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Majra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1838 - 2030 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Masi Travel
Owner
1/11
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJanpath Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
PH
Pearl Heights
1/8
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Majra

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1125 - 1138 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
SB
Setia Buildtech
1/6
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in GMS Road

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 59.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1496 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kargi, Dehradun

Kanhaiya Vihar
6,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badrish Vihar
30,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagirathipuram
2,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kargi, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Estate Malguri Villa Project
Property
Kargi,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kargi, Dehradun

Banjarawala
1 people rated this locality
2.75
8,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kargigrant
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Clement Town
11 people rated this locality
4.09
7,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sanskriti Lok Colony
6,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mothrowala
1 people rated this locality
5
6,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Banjarewala Mafi
7,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brahmanwala
1 people rated this locality
5
6,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalagaon
4,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft