Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Kargigrant, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Kargigrant? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Kargigrant. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Kargigrant, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kargigrant, Dehradun
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kargigrant)

Sk Joshi
Owner
1/18
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmYellow Hills Resta...+ More
AP
Archit Puri
1/16
2.4 kms away
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Shobhit Charlie
Owner
1/3
0.4 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify World School Dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmOasis...+ More
Hind Era Property
1/15
0.4 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Tosheef
Owner
1/11
0.4 km away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Shoukin Ali
Owner
1/14
0.5 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Asian School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmJanpath Shopping Co...+ More
Drishti Sethi
Owner
1/4
0.6 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmJanpath Shopping Co...+ More
Pradeep Singh
Owner
1/9
0.6 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Clement Town- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmUss Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmOasis mall- 0.1 km
Sachin Kumar
Owner
1/18
0.7 km away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Vidisha
Owner
1/9
0.9 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restau...+ More
Saurabh Dhiman
Owner
1/19
1.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRajeev Gandhi Multipurpose Complex- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kargigrant, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Royal Casa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
1.87 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeru Eastern Arc Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Baronwala,Dehradun
60.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawhney Tranquil Valley
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kolukhet Village,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kargigrant, Dehradun

Banjarawala
1 people rated this locality
2.75
8,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Banjarewala Mafi
7,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kargi
19,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Clement Town
11 people rated this locality
4.09
7,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sanskriti Lok Colony
6,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mothrowala
1 people rated this locality
5
6,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalagaon
4,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kedarpur
7,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chakbanjarewala
4,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Turner Road
7,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Rise in last 1 Year