Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1567

Resale properties in Dehradun - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Prateek Kaushik
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.08k/sq.ft
398 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya IIP- 1.4 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMall of Dehradun- 1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Arsh
Play video
1/18
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
Ravi Vishwkarma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dharampur for Rs. 750000
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹166.00/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmUss ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Neeraj Shrivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in GMS Road for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
GE
Gargi Estate
1/5
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Doon School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
JG
JS Group
1/20
Resale
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
GR
Growell Real Estate
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
GE
Gargi Estate
1/8
Resale
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1818 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kasiga School | CBSE International Boarding School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmUdupi cafe Bangalore Idli- 0.1 k...+ More
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/25
Resale
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mall of DehradunClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
PC
Pratham Chaudhary
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1624 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scholars Home School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 km
RR
Rijul Rasawat
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
2106 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Pestle Weed School | Best CBSE International Boarding School for Girls & Boys- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmU...+ More
Shruti Sharma
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Pacific Golf Estate
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
A
Arsh
1/21
Resale
₹10.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
6483 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
SI
Saksham Infra And Developers
1/5
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Vandana Arya
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Divyanshu Jayswal
Owner
50 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Herbertpur, Dehradun
Resale
₹18.83 L
Avg. price: ₹37.66k/sq.mt
50 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
The Sapience School, Herbertpur- 1.8 kmAsha Wellness Clinic (AWC) Hospital- 1 kmKhalsa dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Damini
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.7 kmDev ENT & Maternity Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ..- 0.1 kmUttarakhand Transport...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Lavesh Jain
Owner
1/4
Resale
Sumeru Eastern Arc
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MR
Mitti Realty
1/9
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
6104 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BP
Benign Property
1/7
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Neha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Banjarawala for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify World School Dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmOasis...+ More
PR
PReasy Realty
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mussoorie Road, Dehradun
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Pestle Weed School | Best CBSE International Boarding School for Girls & Boys- 0.1 kmMax Super Spe...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dehradun, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Investors The Land Mark
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hathibarkala Estate,Dehradun
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jagmohandas Mayfair Highlands Phase 2 Block A
Residential Plots
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Hills Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaonli,Dehradun
1.46 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zodiac Greens
Property
Pondha,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Estate Reyansh Green
Property
Pondha,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Town
Property
Bhauwala,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahastradhara Road,Dehradun
1.08 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulence Bespoke Luxe Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Atulyam Residency
Residential Plots
Chakshah Nagar,Dehradun
1.21 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mist
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale in Dehradun, Dehradun

Sahastradhara Road
3 people rated this locality
4.83
6,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
GMS Road
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Canal Road
9,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhauwala
6,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft