MDMussoorie Dehradun Development AuthorityRequest ImagesMussoorie Dehradun Development Authority HIG Housing Scheme RERAProperty in Subhash Nagar Contact
Siddharth Buildwell LLP1/136.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRace Course One RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course 2 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.69 CrAvg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030Contact
Sk JoshiOwner1/184.5 kms awayNo Brokerage2.5 BHK Independent House in Banjarawala, Dehradun RERA₹1.8 CrAvg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft2152 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmYellow Hills Resta...+ MoreContact
M & M Realty Ventures1/276.3 kms awayZero BrokerageOpulence Bespoke Luxe Residences RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on Request5 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 3560 - 4475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029Contact
PRPresidency Realty1/131.3 kms awayPresidency Mayfair Avenue RERAResidential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Turner Road 792 sq.ft Plot₹26.4 L3 BHK Villa₹26.7 LAvg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021Contact
Design Home Developers Pvt. Ltd.1/101.8 kms awayDesign Arcade RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chandrabani 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1120 - 2439 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021Contact
AshuOwner1/22.1 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Bharuwala Colony, Clement Town, Dehradun RERA₹3.0 CrAvg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft3600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Army Public School, Clement Town- 1.5 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmB.S. Tower- 0.1 kmContact
PHPearl Heights1/82.6 kms awayPearl Heights RERA3 BHK Flat in Majra 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1125 - 1138 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023Contact
Masi TravelOwner1/112.7 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Sewla Kalan, Majra, Dehradun RERA₹47.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft1581 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJanpath Shopping Complex- 0.1 kmContact
CHCapital heights1/133.0 kms awayCapital Heights Phase 1 RERA4 BHK Flat in Majra 4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 8842 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023Contact
TSThe Solitaire Group1/23.2 kms awayThe Solitaire Crown RERA3 BHK Flat in Majra 3 BHK Flat₹1.16 Cr - 1.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1838 - 2030 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
SajalOwner1/103.3 kms away2 BHK Flat in Niranjanpur, Dehradun RERA₹63.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft1150 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.7 kmJanpath Shopping Complex- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact