More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Vidya Vihar Phase 2, Brahmanwala, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vidya Vihar Phase 2? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vidya Vihar Phase 2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vidya Vihar Phase 2, Brahmanwala, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Brahmanwala, Dehradun
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Brahmanwala, Dehradun
2 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Brahmanwala, Dehradun
6 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Brahmanwala, Dehradun
...Read more
SAKSHAM CHAUDHARY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Brahmanwala for Rs. 3100000
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 1.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJanpath Shopping Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Munsif Jamal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Brahmanwala for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 1.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJanpath Shopping Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Sandeep Singhal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Brahmanwala for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago