More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Mohan Nagar, Dera Bassi - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mohan Nagar? Housing.com offers 72+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 47+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mohan Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 48+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Mohan Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Mohan Nagar)

IB
Investors Bureau Estates
1/21
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLift
JP
Jassi Property
1/19
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
1/17
1.7 kms away
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to ATS VALLEY SCHOOL24*7 Security
MR
Mannat Rajput
1/25
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyChildren Play Area
SS
Shubham Sharma
1/5
3.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityChildren Play Area
UG
Ubber Group
1/8
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sheikhpur Khurd, Dera Bassi

692 sq.ft Plot
₹8.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
G
GBP
1/23
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhagat Singh Nagar, Dera Bassi

2 BHK Flat
₹33.62 L - 42.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.03 L
Sizes: 900 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Deepak Agrawal
Owner
1/9
0.6 km away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mountview International School- 0.1 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakpur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Rajeev Sharma
Owner
1/19
0.6 km away
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Amritpal Singh
Owner
1/3
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Abhishek Kumar
Owner
1/7
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ATS VALLEY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakpur- 0.1 kmDhillon Plaza...+ More
Nitin
1/4
1.0 km away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlySmart HomeClose to Bhankarpur Bus StopClose to Dhillon Plaza
BN
B N Builders And Promoters
1/6
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jagadhri, Dera Bassi

697 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3780 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11879 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
Sachin
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ATS VALLEY SCHOOL- 1 kmMehar Hospital- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakpur- 0.1 kmDhillon Plaza- 0.1 km
Kaveendra Chaudhary
Owner
1/29
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
PB
Preet Buildtech And Promoters LLP
1/2
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashiana Colony, Dera Bassi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 439 - 897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
G
GBP
1/10
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhagat Singh Nagar, Dera Bassi

1314 sq.ft Plot
₹23.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.81k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
UG
Ubber Group
1/15
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhagat Singh Nagar, Dera Bassi

2 BHK Flat
₹37.7 L - 49.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.7 L - 67.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1774 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mohan Nagar, Dera Bassi

3,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Mohan Nagar, Dera Bassi

Gallery Cover Pic of SBP Housing Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohan Nagar,Dera Bassi
20.02 L-48.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ubber Palm City
Property
Mohan Nagar,Dera Bassi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Singla Aananda Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Mohan Nagar,Dera Bassi
39.57 L-39.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gomti Enterprises Gomti City
Property
Mohan Nagar,Dera Bassi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skynet Enclave
Property
Mohan Nagar,Dera Bassi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aastha Homez
Residential Plots
Mohan Nagar,Dera Bassi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaneet Seerat Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Mohan Nagar,Dera Bassi
14.9 L-14.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gomti Homes Homes
Property
Mohan Nagar,Dera Bassi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Unnati Bella Green