Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Damodarpur, Dhanbad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Damodarpur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Damodarpur, Dhanbad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Damodarpur, Dhanbad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Damodarpur)

Rounak
Owner
1/3
0.6 km away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saltlake Shiksha Niketan- 2.7 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSalt Lake Sector V Metro Station- 3.9 kmR...+ More
Premsay Hello143
1/6
1.0 km away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
SO
Shriram Ozone
1/2
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bank More

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1875 - 2800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Sanjeev Shankar
Owner
1/10
1.2 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Gobind Singh Public School- 0.1 kmPatliputra Hospital- 2.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCentre Point Mall- 0.7 km
Dhanbad Property
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 1.1 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI JEWELLER...+ More
AC
Anshupriya Construction
1/2
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sardar Patel Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
Prabhu Kumar
Owner
1/6
2.2 kms away
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 1.9 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmAROTI RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCentre Point Mall- 0.1 km
Dipak Kumar Sinha
Owner
1/3
2.2 kms away
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Premsay Hello143
1/10
2.2 kms away
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Gobind Singh Public School- 0.1 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 0.1 kmSeventeen Degrees Hot...+ More
Chandra Bhusan Singh
Owner
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1713 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.3 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.9 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI JEWELLER...+ More
Nirmal Das
Owner
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmAROTI RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCentre Point Mall- ...+ More
Shyam Jeet Goswami
1/15
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kailash Hospital- Dr. Ashish Bajaj, Orthopedic SurgeonClose to Dhanbad Dhanbad...+ More
Ashish Jain
Owner
1/29
2.8 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 2.2 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI JEWELLER...+ More
Meenakshi
Owner
1/14
3.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI JEWELLER...+ More
Rahul Gupta
Owner
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1523 sq.ft
Abhishek Rajan
Owner
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/4
3.1 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
9B
99 Builders
1/10
3.4 kms away

3, 4.5 BHK Villas in Lohar Kulli

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1914 - 2005 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Shubham
Owner
1/4
3.9 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1562 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 0.1 kmMani's Cafe...+ More
Arpita Mukherjee
Owner
1/11
4.1 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Damodarpur, Dhanbad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ananta Residence
3 BHK Apartment
Murli Nagar,Dhanbad
38.22 L-38.22 L

Popular Locality for sale around Damodarpur, Dhanbad

Pandey Muhalla
1 people rated this locality
5
2,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manaitand Basti
1 people rated this locality
5
2,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bank More
1 people rated this locality
5
2,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
3 people rated this locality
5
2,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pathrakulli
2,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhuda Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
2,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anugrah Nagar
1,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchwati
2,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasturba Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
2,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft