Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Damodarpur, Dhanbad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Damodarpur)

Rounak
Owner
1/3
0.6 km away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saltlake Shiksha Niketan- 2.7 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSalt Lake Sector V Metro Station- 3.9 kmR...+ More
Sandip Banerjee
Owner
1/12
1.0 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmPatliputra Hospital- 2.1 kmSeventeen Degrees Hotel- 0.1 kmCentre Point Ma...+ More
Sagar Thakkar
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Gobind Singh Public School- 0.1 kmPatliputra Hospital- 2.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCentre Point Mall- 0.7 km
Sanjeev Shankar
Owner
1/10
1.2 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Chandra Bhusan Singh
Owner
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1713 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.3 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.9 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI JEWELLER...+ More
Nirmal Das
Owner
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmAROTI RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCentre Point Mall- ...+ More
Sunil Kumar
Owner
1/8
2.7 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmMani's Cafe- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (R...+ More
Ashish Jain
Owner
1/29
2.8 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 2.2 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI JEWELLER...+ More
Prasenjit Mandal
Owner
1/4
3.1 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI JEWELLER...+ More
Meenakshi
Owner
1/14
3.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Rahul Gupta
Owner
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1523 sq.ft
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/4
3.1 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Abhishek Rajan
Owner
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Shubham
Owner
1/4
3.9 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1562 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 0.1 kmMani's Cafe...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Damodarpur, Dhanbad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ananta Residence
3 BHK Apartment
Murli Nagar,Dhanbad
38.22 L-38.22 L

Popular Locality for sale around Damodarpur, Dhanbad

Pandey Muhalla
1 people rated this locality
5
2,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manaitand Basti
1 people rated this locality
5
2,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bank More
1 people rated this locality
5
2,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
3 people rated this locality
5
2,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pathrakulli
2,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhuda Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
2,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anugrah Nagar
1,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchwati
2,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasturba Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
2,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft