More Filters
Last Updated: Sep 1, 2020
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Al Sufouh, Dubai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Al Sufouh? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Al Sufouh. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Al Sufouh)

DR
DDA Real Estate
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹4.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.12k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/6
4.1 kms away
₹3.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.21 L/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nakheel MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/21
4.8 kms away
₹6.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹94.54k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dubai Marina Metro StationClose to Nakheel MallSpa/Sauna/SteamSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/23
5.5 kms away
₹5.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.49k/sq.ft
1297 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nakheel MallClose to Jumeirah Lakes Towers Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/8
6.5 kms away
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.42k/sq.ft
363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
6.9 kms away
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.94k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prime Medical Center - Motor CityClose to LIFE Medical Centre - Jumeirah Village Circle, Circle MallClose ...+ More
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/23
6.9 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.76k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallClose to Prime Medical Center - Motor CityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Al Sufouh, Dubai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
76,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Al Sufouh, Dubai

Gallery Cover Pic of Abyaar Olgana Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Al Sufouh,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abyaar Bahia Residences 2
Property
Al Sufouh,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abyaar Cloud 9 Residences
 
 
Al Sufouh,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madain Marina Arcade Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Al Sufouh,Dubai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Al Sufouh, Dubai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.