More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 60

Properties for Sale Near Emirates Towers Metro Station, Dubai

Sort by:
Relevance
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/6
Resale
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.57k/sq.ft
355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/9
New Booking
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹68.13k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/9
New Booking
₹12.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹69.28k/sq.ft
1761 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
New Booking
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.78k/sq.ft
366 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Emirates Towers Metro StationClose to City WalkSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
AE
Arsenal East
1/21

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Al Satwa

Studio Apartment
₹2.5 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹5.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
DG
Dar Global
1/25

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Trade Centre

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹68.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
EU
Emaar UAE
1/5

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Al Wasl

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
EP
Emaar Properties
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Al Wasl

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
AM
Al Misk Properties
1/6

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Al Wasl

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
EU
Emaar UAE
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Downtown Dubai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
Updated
2w ago
SB
Suhail Bahwan Group
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Downtown Dubai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
EU
Emaar UAE
1/8

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Downtown Dubai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2023
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
Resale
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.6k/sq.ft
536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/19
New Booking
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.14 L/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationClose to City WalkGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/9
New Booking
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹81.6k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/9
New Booking
₹48.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.49 L/sq.ft
3219 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/9
New Booking
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹87.41k/sq.ft
1716 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/9
New Booking
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.73k/sq.ft
2333 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/9
New Booking
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
M
Meraas
1/9

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jumeirah

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
EU
Emaar UAE
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Downtown Dubai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/36
Resale
Emaar Burj Royale
₹7.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹81.22k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/29
New Booking
Emaar Burj Royale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹83.18k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/29
New Booking
Emaar Burj Royale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹86.21k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/29
New Booking
Emaar Burj Royale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹94.7k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
EP
Emaar Properties
1/6

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Downtown Dubai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
EU
Emaar UAE
1/13

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Zaabeel

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
Resale
Damac The Vogue
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.9k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/25
Resale
Mag 318
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.82k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
MP
Mag Property
1/11

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Business Bay

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00