0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 163

Flats for Sale in Dubai under 3 Crores - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/19
New Booking
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.32k/sq.ft
387 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sapphire MallChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
Resale
Nshama Town Square Jenna And Warda
RERA
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.57k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
New Booking
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.66k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Town Square Community CenterClose to Jebel Ali SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
Resale
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.94k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/8
Resale
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.21k/sq.ft
443 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
New Booking
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.3k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolNatural Light24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.14k/sq.ft
399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/6
New Booking
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.7k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Shifa Medical CenterGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
New Booking
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.05k/sq.ft
581 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming PoolNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
New Booking
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.13k/sq.ft
355 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
New Booking
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.94k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
New Booking
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.11k/sq.ft
398 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fakeeh University Hospital, Dubai Silicon OasisClose to GEMS Wellington AcademyGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/22
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.78k/sq.ft
452 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GEMS Wellington AcademyClose to Silicon Central MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/25
Resale
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.3k/sq.ft
829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster Clinic, Sports City - GP, IM, Dentistry, Pediatrics, Gynecology, Dermatology & OrthopedicsClose to City Centre Me'ais...+ More
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/13
New Booking
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.18k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Silicon Central MallClose to GEMS Wellington AcademyGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
Resale
Damac Reva Residences
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.84k/sq.ft
463 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationClose to City WalkGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
Resale
Damac The Vogue
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.9k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/20
New Booking
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.08k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/25
Resale
Mag 318
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.82k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/12
New Booking
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.79k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/21
New Booking
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.66k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/7
New Booking
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.76k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to GEMS Wellington AcademyGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/29
Resale
Damac Avanti Tower
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.05k/sq.ft
384 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Business Bay Metro StationClose to City WalkGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
Resale
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.13k/sq.ft
394 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/12
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.31k/sq.ft
409 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Eppco, Muntazah Petrol Station 1 Bus StopClose to Silicon Central MallSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/24
New Booking
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.92k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cityland MallClose to GEMS Winchester School DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/19
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.78k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cityland MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
Resale
Damac Merano Tower
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.26k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dubai, Dubai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mercedes Benz Places at Binghatti City
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Nad Al Sheba,Dubai
3.43 Cr-14.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deyaar DWTN Residences
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Business Bay,Dubai
20.33 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Central
1 BHK Apartment
Sheikh Zayed Road,Dubai
3.62 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Danube Timez
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Dubai Silicon Oasis,Dubai
7.47 L-27.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Binghatti Flare
Studio Studio Apartment
Jumeirah Village,Dubai
1.98 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Flow Residences
1 BHK Apartment
Deira Islands,Dubai
5.14 Cr-5.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arsenal Vibe
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Al Satwa,Dubai
2.5 Cr-5.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Solis
1 BHK Apartment
Motor City,Dubai
2.58 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samana Hills South
Studio Studio Apartment
Industrial City,Dubai
1.47 Cr-1.47 Cr