Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

Resale Houses in Hari Nagar, Katulbod, Durg

Sort by:
Relevance
X
XpertARC
1/2
2.71 km away
Resale
₹22.75 L
Avg. price: ₹947.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSmart HomePark Facing
Updated
4d ago
X
XpertARC
1/8
4.12 km away
Resale
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
2925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
Arun
Owner
1/3
3.2 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
B
BidDeal
1/8
4.72 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
B
BidDeal
1/9
4.12 km away
Resale
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
2909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Rupesh Shrivastava
Owner
1/5
3.46 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 2.1 kmTripti Res...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Viya
Owner
1/7
3.72 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmTripti Res...+ More
Sidharth
Owner
1/6
4.72 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg R...+ More
Pranjalojha66
Owner
1/3
2.71 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Sandeepsahu
Owner
1/12
4.84 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
User
Owner
1/6
6.94 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParking
Bhartendu Gautam
Owner
1/9
5.21 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Anubhav Agrawal
Owner
1/14
2.32 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Shreya
Owner
20 km away

Photos under screening...

₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Ajay Dhalla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Katulbod for Rs. 5100000
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage International Public School- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Gauri Shankar Sahare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sindhya Nagar for Rs. 8000000
0.82 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Hudco, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure V...+ More
Rijjaliya Ali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Titurih for Rs. 2000000
0.77 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Vivek Chandrakar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Borsi for Rs. 4800000
4.84 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Yuvraj Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Borsi for Rs. 4200000
4.72 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Susham Ganveer
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Meenakshi Nagar for Rs. 15000000
4.7 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Susham Ganveer
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nehru Nagar for Rs. 9500000
6.02 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Hari Nagar, Durg

2,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Hari Nagar, Durg

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Bhaavbhumi
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Gokul Nagar,Durg
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Park View Phase II
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
98.24 L-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Town
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Risali,Bhilai
45.0 L-66.78 L

Popular Locality for sale around Hari Nagar, Durg

Katulbod
1 people rated this locality
5
2,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.14%
Rise in last 1 Year