Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Urban Estate, Sector 15A, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Urban Estate? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Urban Estate)

PR
Perfect Realty Services
1/26
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPower Backup24*7 Security
PR
Perfect Realty Services
1/33
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Old Faridabad Metro StationLiftPower BackupPark Facing
PR
Perfect Realty Services
1/25
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Old Faridabad Metro StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PR
Perfect Realty Services
1/30
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
PR
Perfect Realty Services
1/33
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Modern Delhi International SchoolClose to Old Faridabad Me...+ More
PR
Perfect Realty Services
1/26
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
PH
Perfect Homes
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern Delhi International School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in Faridabad- 0.1 km ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Urban Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Park Floors II
4.77 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.15 Cr
BPTP Park Floors II
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 76, Faridabad
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ORS Royal Residency
5.45 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.13 Cr
ORS Royal Residency
ORS Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 89, Faridabad
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Habitat 78
5.57 kmfrom
₹33.1 L - 46.03 L
Conscient Habitat 78
Conscient Infrastructures
2 BHK Flat Sector 78, Faridabad
SI
SAI INFINITY
Seller
PR
Perfect Realty Services
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
AP
AMAN PROPERTY
1/6
2.6 kms away
₹67.61 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
PR
Perfect Realty Services
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1369 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PR
Perfect Realty Services
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationSmart Home
PH
Perfect Homes
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Urban Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Park Floors II
₹80.0 L - 1.15 Cr
BPTP Park Floors II
by BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 76, Faridabad
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Habitat 78
₹33.1 L - 46.03 L
Conscient Habitat 78
by Conscient Infrastructures
2 BHK Flat
Sector 78, Faridabad
SI
SAI INFINITY
Seller
PR
Perfect Realty Services
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Old Faridabad Metro Station
PH
Perfect Homes
1/20
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Accord Superspeciality HospitalClose to Railway Station...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Urban Estate, Faridabad

Ajronda Village
11,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Azad Colony
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Urban Estate, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of AYKR Villa Amore
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 86,Faridabad
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prosperity Homes
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Faridabad
25.0 L-53.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prosper Epic Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Faridabad
1.62 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumika The Icon
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 27A,Faridabad
3.98 Cr-4.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arttech Maulshree Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 84,Faridabad
30.28 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Legend
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 84,Faridabad
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Arpanam
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 83,Faridabad
1.68 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Skynest Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 80,Faridabad
4.34 Cr-5.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ORS Royal Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Faridabad
90.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amolik Park View
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 84,Faridabad
25.38 L-53.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Urban Estate, Faridabad

Sector 15
11 people rated this locality
4.53
16,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft