More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 348

Properties for Sale Near Bata Chowk Metro Station, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Sandhu Property And Construction
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Park Hospital, FaridabadVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/2
Resale
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.6k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.4 kmFortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in Faridabad- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 14

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.1 Cr - 5 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.83 K - ₹11.11 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
2d ago
SP
Sandhu Property And Construction
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 9

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.25 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K - ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
2d ago
IP
IMT Property Point
1/6
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Anthony's Secondary School- 0.4 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmEscorts Mujesar M...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sandhu Property And Construction
1/9
Resale
Ansal Crown Heights Phase 1
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 81

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
4d ago
SP
Sandhu Property And Construction
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Shri BPTP District Floors 1
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
RW
R World Real Estate
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
BPTP District
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
RP
Richlook Properties
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
BPTP District
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
GE
Gurughar Estate
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
BPTP District
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sandhu Property And Construction
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
AP
Agarwal property
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 81

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.45 Cr
118 sq.yd Plot
₹1.71 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2024
KC
Kanishk Chawla
Play video
1/39
New Booking
BPTP District
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lakhani Armaan - Neelam Chowk Ajronda Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Ashirwadhomedevelopers
Play video
1/26
New Booking
BPTP District
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KC
Kanishk Chawla
Play video
1/34
New Booking
BPTP District
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Lakhani Armaan - Neelam Chowk Ajronda Metro StationGate...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
Arjun Rajput
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
BPTP District
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mahadev Realty
Play video
1/32
New Booking
BPTP District
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School, Greater FaridabadLiftGated Community
RS
RAJESH SINGH
1/23
Verified
New Booking
BPTP District
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.91 L/sq.yd
131 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago