Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Nehru Colony, Sector 49, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nehru Colony? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nehru Colony)

JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
1/10
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 21C

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43k/sq.ftSizes: 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
KP
Kesar Properties
1/16
4.3 kms away

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 15

4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 13.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 4743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
KP
Kesar Properties
1/15
5.1 kms away

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 14

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 5400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
RU
Rohit uppal
1/21
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 49

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.61k/sq.ftSizes: 1975 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
GA
Gupta Associate and Developers
1/25
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 27A

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 2950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/12
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 28

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
VP
Vridhi Properties
1/2
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sector 28

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.08 Lacs - 1.14 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 250 - 350 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
SP
Sandhu property and construction
1/30
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 81

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K - 12.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nehru Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
4.66 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Homes Luxury Floors
0.74 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr
RR Homes Luxury Floors
Ramawatar Sharma
3 BHK Flat Sector 49, Faridabad
RU
Rohit uppal
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumika The Icon
5.35 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 4.43 Cr
Bhumika The Icon
Bhumika Group
3.5 BHK Flat Sector 27A, Faridabad
GA
Gupta Associate and Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethi Smart Floor
5.65 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr
Sethi Smart Floor
Sethi Estate Agency
3 BHK Flat Sector 28, Faridabad
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
Seller
RU
Rohit uppal
1/19
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 31

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.78k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
PP
Property Point
+ 7 more
1/17
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 80

3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
DP
Dudeja Properties
1/9
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 49

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.43k/sq.ftSizes: 1364 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DP
Dudeja Properties
1/2
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 49

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23k/sq.ftSizes: 2006 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DP
Dudeja Properties
1/6
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 49

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44k/sq.ftSizes: 1364 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
VS
VP Spaces
1/18
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.93 K - ₹4.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
NG
Nitya Group
1/26
3.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 22

2 BHK Flat
₹19.89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹25.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.92 L
4 BHK Flat
₹45.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1985 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
MI
Maxheights Infrastructure
1/13
3.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 15A

3 BHK Flat
₹83.79 L - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1330 - 2410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
HG
HR Greens Infratech Private Limited
1/3
4.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Old Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹61.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftSizes: 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Nehru Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Homes Luxury Floors
₹1.7 Cr
RR Homes Luxury Floors
by Ramawatar Sharma
3 BHK Flat
Sector 49, Faridabad
RU
Rohit uppal
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethi Smart Floor
₹2.5 Cr
Sethi Smart Floor
by Sethi Estate Agency
3 BHK Flat
Sector 28, Faridabad
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
Seller
S
SLF
1/9
5.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 28

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1941 - 2577 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014
AG
Adore Group
1/8
5.1 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 14

4 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - ₹9.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SP
Sagar Properties
1/2
5.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 14

4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftSizes: 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Nehru Colony, Faridabad

D Block
8,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nawada Village
9,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sainik Colony
10 people rated this locality
4.12
7,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.6%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Nehru Colony, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Barlerias
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 81,Faridabad
3.88 Cr-6.16 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP Parklands Pride
Residential Plots
Sector 85,Faridabad
3.75 Cr-7.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in New Stone Coral Park
Residential Plots
Sector 84,Faridabad
1.8 Cr-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Capital Central Market
Residential Plots
Sector 79,Faridabad
1.36 Cr-3.42 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Northark NeoLiv Golf One
Residential Plots
Sector 83,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emarald Aanandam Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 89,Faridabad
1.79 Cr-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Vibrante 82
Residential Plots
Sector 82,Faridabad
48.05 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Jal Vihar Welfare Society
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Faridabad
45.0 L-85.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Emarald Gulmohar
Residential Plots
Tajupur,Faridabad
1.05 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prosperity Homes
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Faridabad
29.35 L-55.03 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nehru Colony, Faridabad