Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 88, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
Mannatt Properties
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13 L/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K.R. Mangalam World School | Top | best Schools in Faridabad- 0.7 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital...+ More
Updated
6d ago
A
Aayushmaanbuildcon
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
TDI The Grand Retreat
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K.R. Mangalam World School | Top | best Schools in Faridabad- 1.4 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Sharma
1/3
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
K.R. Mangalam World School | Top | best Schools in Faridabad- 0.7 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Sector 88, Faridabad- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 88

Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
4.51 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Adore Smart City
Adore RealTech
Residential Plots Sector 97, Faridabad
AP
Anupam Properties
Seller + 10 more
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP Parklands Pride
1.64 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 7.5 Cr
BPTP Parklands Pride
BPTP Limited
Residential Plots Sector 85, Faridabad
GP
Goyal properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District 5
2.16 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 3.06 Cr
BPTP District 5
BPTP Limited
Residential Plots Sector 84, Faridabad
AP
Anupam Properties
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Aster Woods
2.96 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Amolik Aster Woods
Amolik Buildcon LLP
Residential Plots Sector 98, Faridabad
PC
Property concept
Seller + 4 more
A
Aayushmaanbuildcon
1/20
Resale
TDI The Grand Retreat
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
HT
Home Tach
1/20
New Booking
Sudarshan Amrit Homes
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K.R. Mangalam World School | Top | best Schools in Faridabad- 1.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Sector 88, Faridabad- 0.5 km...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SD
Soha Developers Pvt Ltd
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 88

807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
TI
TDI Infra Corp Ltd.
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 88

242 sq.yd Plot
₹3.75 Cr
254 sq.yd Plot
₹3.94 Cr
268 sq.yd Plot
₹4.15 Cr
299 sq.yd Plot
₹4.63 Cr
360 sq.yd Plot
₹5.58 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹7.75 Cr
531 sq.yd Plot
₹8.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.22k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2021
AB
Amolik Buildcon LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Plaza 88

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 88

664 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
684 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026