More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Palla 2 Village, Sector 37, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Palla 2 Village? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Palla 2 Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Palla 2 Village, Sector 37, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 37, Faridabad
4 BHK Flat (2140 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Sector 37, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 37, Faridabad
3 BHK Flat (1880 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr
Sector 37, Faridabad
Residential Plot (320 sq.ft)
₹6.1 L
Sector 37, Faridabad
4 BHK Flat (2147 sq.ft)
₹1.71 Cr
Sector 37, Faridabad
4 BHK Flat (2146 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Sector 37, Faridabad
Espire Towers (1890 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Sector 37, Faridabad
Espire Hamilton Heights (1890 sq.ft)
₹1.53 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Sector 37, Faridabad
...Read more
AB
ARP BUILDTECH
Play video
1/22
Resale
Espire Hamilton Heights by Espire Infrastructure Corporation
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Espire Hamilton Heights
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Crown Interiorz MallClose to Sarai Metro StationClose to D.A.V. Publ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PR
PRIYANK REALTY
1/7
Resale
Espire Hamilton Heights
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2147 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
GE
Guptaji Estate Agency
1/7
Resale
Espire Hamilton Heights
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
2146 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sarai Metro StationClose to Crown Interiorz MallClose to D.A.V. Publ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
EI
Espire Infrastructure Corporation
1/21

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 37

3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palla 2 Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
2.74 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
4.93 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bindal Ultra Luxurious Floors
2.74 kmfrom
₹2.9 Cr
Bindal Ultra Luxurious Floors
Bindal Homes
4 BHK Flat Green Field Colony, Faridabad
BH
Bindal Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vridhi Manglam Floors
4.25 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Vridhi Manglam Floors
Vridhi Properties
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sector 28, Faridabad
VP
Vridhi Properties
Agent
EI
Espire Infrastructure Corporation
1/15

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 37

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - ₹8.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
Updated
3w ago