More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Sector 21A, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 21A? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 21A. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 21A, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Independent House (5400 sq.ft)
₹8.35 Cr
Sector 21A, Faridabad
5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (5400 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 21A, Faridabad
5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹17.0 Cr
Sector 21A, Faridabad
Residential Plot (9000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 Cr
Sector 21A, Faridabad
5 BHK Duplex (3000 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
Sector 21A, Faridabad
Residential Plot (9000 sq.ft)
₹14.0 Cr
Sector 21A, Faridabad
Residential Plot (9000 sq.ft)
₹12.85 Cr
Sector 21A, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.07 Cr
Sector 21A, Faridabad
Vridhi Titanium Floors (4500 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 21A, Faridabad
12 BHK Independent House (8100 sq.ft)
₹13.25 Cr
Sector 21A, Faridabad
...Read more
UP
U-LIKE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in FaridabadClose to Grocery StoreClose to Asian...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RS
Rahul Sharma
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Homerton Grammar School- 0.8 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hospital in ...+ More
SA
Sanjay Arora
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Asian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Be...+ More
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Resale
₹12.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.28k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 21A

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
1.00 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
4.50 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prosper Epic Homes
6.33 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Prosper Epic Homes
Prosper Buildsquare LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Faridabad
PP
Property Point
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Legend
6.47 kmfrom
₹95.0 L
Adore Legend
Adore RealTech
4 BHK Flat Sector 84, Faridabad
PH
Perfect Homes
Seller
VC
Vridhi Constructions

4 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 21A

4 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SA
Sanjay Arora
Gallery Cover Image of 8100 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 21A for Rs. 132500000
Resale
₹13.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
8100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Asian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best...+ More
Sumit Arya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 21A for Rs. 28000000
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Homerton Grammar School- 0.8 kmAsian Institute of Medical Sciences (Asian Hospital)- 1.1 kmBadkal Mor Metro Station- 2.4 km  • ...+ More
Sumit Arya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 21A for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Kartik Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 21A

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2014