More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 359

Flats for Sale in Sector 16A, Faridabad - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 16A? Housing.com offers 23+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 16A. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 16A, Faridabad - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Sector 86, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4500 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Sector 14, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1460 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
New Industrial Township 5, New Industrial Township
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1602 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 86, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Sector 86
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Sector 86, Faridabad
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 16, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent House (3150 sq.ft)
₹7.92 Cr
Sector 16, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent House (3150 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Sector 16, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent House (3150 sq.ft)
₹7.89 Cr
Sector 16, Faridabad
...Read more
KC
Kanishk Chawla
1/16
2.07 km away
New Booking
BPTP District 2
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityVastu CompliantClose to Fortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in Far...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BL
Bathla Landmark
1/32
2.07 km away
New Booking
BPTP District 2
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
R World Real Estate
1/30
1.91 km away
Resale
Omaxe Heights
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Old Faridabad Metro Station24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
1/23
0.77 km away
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet FriendlyClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, Faridabad
Updated
1w ago
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
1/4
0.77 km away
Resale
₹7.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.14k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 16A

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
3.46 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prosper Epic Homes
4.50 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Prosper Epic Homes
Prosper Buildsquare LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Faridabad
GS
GT SPACES
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Presidential World
5.08 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr
Adore Presidential World
Adore Buildtech
4 BHK Flat Sector 84, Faridabad
PC
Property concept
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Arpanam
5.28 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Adore Arpanam
Adore Buildinfra Llp
3 BHK Flat Sector 83, Faridabad
UR
Urban Realty Services
Seller + 4 more
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
1/3
0.77 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Old Faridabad Metro Station Bus Stop  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
1/4
0.77 km away
Resale
₹7.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.05k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceNatural LightClose to Old Faridabad Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
1/4
0.77 km away
Resale
₹8.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1w ago
HP
Harjeet Property Exchange
1/7
0.77 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
R World Real Estate
1/23
1.91 km away
Resale
Omaxe Heights
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PR
Perfect Realty Services
1/35
1.91 km away
Resale
Omaxe Heights
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
PR
Perfect Realty Services
1/30
1.91 km away
Resale
Omaxe Heights
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Old Faridabad Metro StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
L
Livingempire.prop
1/10
0.77 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, FaridabadRainwater Harvesting
PR
Perfect Realty Services
1/24
1.91 km away
Resale
Omaxe Heights
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 16A

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paridhi Luxury Builder Floor
₹1.35 Cr
Paridhi Luxury Builder Floor
by Paridhi Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Sector 81, Faridabad
PR
Paridhi Real estate
Seller
PR
Perfect Realty Services
1/32
1.91 km away
Resale
Omaxe Heights
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Old Faridabad Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PR
Perfect Realty Services
1/26
1.91 km away
Resale
Omaxe Heights
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro Heart Institute with MultispecialityLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
A
Ajayspestateagency
1/3
0.77 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Old Faridabad Metro Station Bus StopClose to Cr...+ More
J
Jyoti
1/22
2.07 km away
New Booking
BPTP District 2
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
VG
Varun Gupta
1/9
0.77 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural LightPark Facing
RW
R World Real Estate
1/17
1.91 km away
Resale
Omaxe Heights
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFalse Ceiling24*7 SecurityLift
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/3
1.88 km away
Resale
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.4 kmFortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in Faridabad-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RW
R World Real Estate
Play video
1/27
1.91 km away
Resale
Omaxe Heights
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/16
2.07 km away
New Booking
BPTP District 2
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/16
2.07 km away
New Booking
BPTP District 2
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RW
R World Real Estate
Play video
1/23
1.91 km away
Resale
Omaxe Heights
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 16A, Faridabad

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
11,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 16A, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of PLD PLD Floors
Property
Sector 16A,Faridabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 16A, Faridabad

Sector 16
13 people rated this locality
4.6
18,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
11 people rated this locality
4.53
16,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 17
1 people rated this locality
5
15,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18A
2 people rated this locality
5
13,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 86
11 people rated this locality
4.36
7,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 19
3 people rated this locality
4.67
12,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Faridabad
1 people rated this locality
5
12,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft