Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 4, 2017
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Sector 22, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 22? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 22, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nitya Grand Avenue (865 sq.ft)
₹19.9 L - 45.66 L
Sector 22, Faridabad
...Read more
NG
Nitya Group
1/26

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 22, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹19.89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹25.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.92 L
4 BHK Flat
₹45.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 22)

PR
Paridhi Real estate
1/12
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 81, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.77k/sq.ftSizes: 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
GE
Gurughar Estate
+ 5 more
1/17
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 80, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
PR
Perfect Realty Services
+ 3 more
1/30
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 86, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.72 K - 11.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
GR
Gaurav Realtors
1/14
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 84, Faridabad

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2023
SD
Sarvome Developers
1/9
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 55, Faridabad

120 sq.yd Plot
₹84.14 L
131 sq.yd Plot
₹91.77 L
138 sq.yd Plot
₹96.6 L
143 sq.yd Plot
₹1 Cr
144 sq.yd Plot
₹1.01 Cr
153 sq.yd Plot
₹1.08 Cr
154 sq.yd Plot
₹1.08 Cr
156 sq.yd Plot
₹1.09 Cr
156 sq.yd Plot
₹1.1 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹1.11 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹1.12 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹1.14 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹1.18 Cr
171 sq.yd Plot
₹1.2 Cr
174 sq.yd Plot
₹1.22 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.25 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.25 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2027
SD
Sarvome Developers
1/12
2.3 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 55, Faridabad

2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.61 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹87.42 L - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 2465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
MI
Maxheights Infrastructure
1/13
3.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 15A, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹83.79 L - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1330 - 2410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 22

Gallery Cover Pic of Paridhi Luxury Builder Floor
5.43 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr
Paridhi Luxury Builder Floor
Paridhi Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Sector 81, Faridabad
PR
Paridhi Real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Skynest Towers
5.43 kmfrom
₹4.34 Cr - 5.04 Cr
BPTP Skynest Towers
BPTP Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 80, Faridabad
AP
Anupam Properties
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Heights
6.12 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.75 Cr
Omaxe Heights
Omaxe Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 86, Faridabad
AP
Agarwal property
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District 3
6.82 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 3.24 Cr
BPTP District 3
BPTP Limited
Residential Plots Sector 84, Faridabad
GR
Gaurav Realtors
Seller
DP
Dudeja Properties
1/6
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 49, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44k/sq.ftSizes: 1364 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
DP
Dudeja Properties
1/9
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 49, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.43k/sq.ftSizes: 1364 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DP
Dudeja Properties
1/2
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 49, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23k/sq.ftSizes: 2006 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VS
VP Spaces
1/18
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.93 K - ₹4.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
KP
Kesar Properties
1/16
4.3 kms away

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 15, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 13.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 4743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
TG
Terra Group
1/12
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 75, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹44.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 498 - 641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
KP
Kesar Properties
1/15
4.9 kms away

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 14, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 5400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SP
Sagar Properties
1/2
4.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 14, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftSizes: 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
KP
Kesar Properties
1/4
4.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 14, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81k/sq.ydSizes: 375 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AG
Adore Group
1/8
4.9 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 14, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - ₹9.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 22

Gallery Cover Pic of Paridhi Luxury Builder Floor
₹1.35 Cr
Paridhi Luxury Builder Floor
by Paridhi Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Sector 81, Faridabad
PR
Paridhi Real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Heights
₹90.0 L - 2.75 Cr
Omaxe Heights
by Omaxe Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 86, Faridabad
AP
Agarwal property
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District 3
₹1.8 Cr - 3.24 Cr
BPTP District 3
by BPTP Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 84, Faridabad
GR
Gaurav Realtors
Seller
SG
Shriji Group
1/6
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 57, Faridabad

1 BHK Flat
₹21.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.7 L - 26.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.57 L - 42.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1206 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
PR
Propex Realty
1/9
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 70, Faridabad

715 sq.ft Plot
₹67.52 L
725 sq.ft Plot
₹68.47 L
744 sq.ft Plot
₹70.26 L
819 sq.ft Plot
₹77.35 L
879 sq.ft Plot
₹83.01 L
882 sq.ft Plot
₹83.3 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹91.13 L
970 sq.ft Plot
₹91.61 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹96.8 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹98.41 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹98.88 L
1072 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1287 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1426 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1511 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
OA
Optus Abode Pvt Ltd
1/7
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 63, Faridabad

969 sq.ft Plot
₹91.51 L
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 22, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Nitya Grand Avenue
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 22,Faridabad
19.9 L-45.66 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 22, Faridabad

Jawahar Colony
6 people rated this locality
4.13
9,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 23
2 people rated this locality
4.5
6,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,236
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 11
10 people rated this locality
4.58
8,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft