Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Sector 27A, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
GA
Gupta Associate and Developers
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 27A, Faridabad

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 27A)

GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
+ 1 more
1/16
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 89, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MA
Mehta Associates
+ 1 more
1/17
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 85, Faridabad

250 sq.yd Plot
₹3.75 Cr
299 sq.yd Plot
₹4.49 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹4.5 Cr
350 sq.yd Plot
₹5.25 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2029
GR
Gaurav Realtors
+ 1 more
1/4
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 89, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1975 - 1985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
GP
Gaurav Property
1/16
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 84, Faridabad

118 sq.yd Plot
₹1.95 Cr
118 sq.yd Plot
₹1.96 Cr
139 sq.yd Plot
₹2.31 Cr
143 sq.yd Plot
₹2.36 Cr
144 sq.yd Plot
₹2.38 Cr
147 sq.yd Plot
₹2.43 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹2.44 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.47 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.89 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹2.94 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2026
SA
SVC And Lahari
1/6
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

1089 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.26k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
SD
Soha Developers Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 88, Faridabad

807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
AG
Adore Group
1/14
5.2 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 86, Faridabad

1 BHK Flat
₹29.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 344 - 645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 27A

Gallery Cover Pic of Prosper Epic Homes
6.06 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Prosper Epic Homes
Prosper Buildsquare LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Faridabad
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Presidential World
6.94 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr
Adore Presidential World
Adore Buildtech
4 BHK Flat Sector 84, Faridabad
BH
Basera Homes
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumika The Icon
₹3.98 Cr - 4.43 Cr
Bhumika The Icon
Bhumika Group
3.5 BHK Flat Sector 27A, Faridabad
GA
Gupta Associate and Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ORS Royal Residency
5.79 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.13 Cr
ORS Royal Residency
ORS Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 89, Faridabad
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
Seller + 1 more
BH
BP Homes
1/11
6.2 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 81, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.88 Cr - 4.55 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2601 - 4131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
BL
BPTP Limited
1/16
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 84, Faridabad

118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
108 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
AB
Amolik Buildcon LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Plaza 88
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 88, Faridabad

664 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
684 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
AB
Amolik Buildcon LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Vibrante 82
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 82, Faridabad

801 sq.ft Plot
₹48.05 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹48.44 L
830 sq.ft Plot
₹49.79 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹54.25 L
913 sq.ft Plot
₹54.8 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹72.1 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹74.29 L
1454 sq.ft Plot
₹87.24 L
1529 sq.ft Plot
₹91.76 L
1789 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 27A, Faridabad

15,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 27A, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumika The Icon
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 27A,Faridabad
3.98 Cr-4.43 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 27A, Faridabad

Sector 28
10 people rated this locality
4.58
13,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 21C
1 people rated this locality
5
10,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 46
26 people rated this locality
3.96
13,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 31
16 people rated this locality
4.46
11,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
19,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 19
3 people rated this locality
4.67
12,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.68%
Rise in last 1 Year