Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

3 BHK for sale in Sector 64, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 64? Housing.com offers 8+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 33+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 64. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 64, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹61 L
Sector 64, Faridabad
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Sector 64, Faridabad
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹59 L
Sector 64, Faridabad
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Sector 64, Faridabad
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Sector 64, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 64, Faridabad
3 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Sector 64, Faridabad
3 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Sector 64, Faridabad
Adore Ananda (318 sq.ft)
₹56.8 L
Sector 64, Faridabad
...Read more
IP
IMT Property Point
1/21
Resale
Adore Ananda
RERA
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IP
IMT Property Point
1/19
Resale
Adore Ananda
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Raja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IP
IMT Property Point
1/21
Resale
Adore Ananda
RERA
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Raja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro StationLift
Updated
2w ago
IP
IMT Property Point
1/20
Resale
Adore Ananda
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Raja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro St...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gopal Sharan
1/22
Resale
Adore Ananda
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityClose to Airport
GS
Gopal Sharan
1/26
Resale
Adore Ananda
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
GS
Gopal Sharan
1/27
New Booking
Adore Ananda
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 64

Gallery Cover Pic of KLJ The Imperial
5.89 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 1.56 Cr
KLJ The Imperial
KLJ Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Sector 77, Faridabad
GP
Goyal properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Select Premia
5.76 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Adore The Select Premia
Adore RealTech
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 76, Faridabad
PP
Property Point
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Park Floors II
5.82 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.15 Cr
BPTP Park Floors II
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 76, Faridabad
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Skynest Towers
6.34 kmfrom
₹4.34 Cr - 5.04 Cr
BPTP Skynest Towers
BPTP Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 80, Faridabad
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
Seller + 7 more
AR
Adore RealTech
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Sector 64

1 BHK Flat
₹27.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.79k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago