Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Resale in Adore Ananda

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by Adore RealTech

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

5

6.08 Acres

Looking for Apartment in Sector 64, Faridabad?. Adore Ananda is a project by Adore RealTech. The project is offering 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK. It is set in 6.08 Acres . Adore Ananda is a Under Construction residential project. There are 854 units. There are 15 buildings in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 318.0 - 646.0 sq.ft.. Adore Ananda is located in Bypass Road, Near Chandawali Bridge, Sector 64. Adore Ananda was launched in September 2021.Adore Ananda offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Sportsies can use Tennis Court, Cricket Pitch, Skating Rink, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Cycling & Jogging Track. All residents have access to Air Conditioned, provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security. These amenities in Adore Ananda are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.For home loans, interested buyers can seek financing from major banks like HDFC, ICICI Bank, Punjab National Bank .RERA ID is HERERA-PKL-FBD-264-2021.Adore Ananda is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.Sector 64 is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Air Conditioned
Tennis Court
Skating Rink
Swimming Pool
+20
Adore Ananda Project Images
IP
IMT Property Point
1/19
Resale
Adore Ananda
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Raja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IP
IMT Property Point
1/21
Resale
Adore Ananda
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
IP
IMT Property Point
1/21
Resale
Adore Ananda
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IP
IMT Property Point
1/20
Resale
Adore Ananda
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Raja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro StationLift...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IP
IMT Property Point
1/20
Resale
Adore Ananda
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Raja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro St...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gopal Sharan
1/22
Resale
Adore Ananda
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityClose to Airport
GS
Gopal Sharan
1/26
Resale
Adore Ananda
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GS
Gopal Sharan
1/24
New Booking
Adore Ananda
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GS
Gopal Sharan
1/27
New Booking
Adore Ananda
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gopal Sharan
1/26
Resale
Adore Ananda
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
IP
IMT Property Point
1/21
Resale
Adore Ananda
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Raja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro StationLift
Updated
2w ago