More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 97, Faridabad - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 97? Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 97. Choose from 45+ New Projects, 42+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 97. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 97)

GS
GT SPACES
+ 4 more
1/17
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 83, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84k/sq.ftSizes: 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
M
Mehtaassociates0002
1/21
0.2 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.04 L/sq.yd
135 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sancta Maria International School Faridabad- 1.8 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Sector ...+ More
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/21
0.2 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/23
0.2 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.71k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sancta Maria International School Faridabad- 2.3 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Sector ...+ More
G
Gauravproperty
1/21
0.2 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
1/21
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GR
Gaurav Realtors
1/23
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.39 L/sq.yd
119 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AS
Amarpreet Singh
1/24
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sancta Maria International School Faridabad- 2.5 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Sector ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 97

Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Presidential World
1.06 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr
Adore Presidential World
Adore Buildtech
4 BHK Flat Sector 84, Faridabad
GS
GT SPACES
Seller + 5 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
₹1.27 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Adore Smart City
Adore RealTech
Residential Plots Sector 97, Faridabad
KH
Kanhaji Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Arpanam
1.85 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Adore Arpanam
Adore Buildinfra Llp
3 BHK Flat Sector 83, Faridabad
GS
GT SPACES
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Aster Woods
0.28 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Amolik Aster Woods
Amolik Buildcon LLP
Residential Plots Sector 98, Faridabad
PC
Property concept
Seller + 4 more
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/21
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.12k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sancta Maria International School Faridabad- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Sector ...+ More
M
Mehtaassociates0002
1/21
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.19 L/sq.yd
135 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Ashirwadhomedevelopers
1/23
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Vimal
1/4
0.3 km away
Verified
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/23
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TG
TEERAJ GROUP
1/21
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.12 L/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KH
Kanhaji Homes
1/22
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallClose to Delhi Public School, Greater FaridabadClose ...+ More
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/23
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.31k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 97

Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Oaks
₹1.17 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Mansha Oaks
by Mansha Group
Residential Plots
Sector 98, Faridabad
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe City
₹1.3 Cr - 32.71 Cr
Omaxe City
by Hartal Builders And Developers
Residential Plots
Sector 97, Faridabad
PC
Property concept
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Luxury Floors
₹1.55 Cr
Gaurav Luxury Floors
by Gaurav Properties
3 BHK Flat
Sector 89, Faridabad
GP
Gaurav Property
Seller
AS
Amarpreet Singh
1/21
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
AMAN PROPERTY
1/23
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.59k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 97, Faridabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.27 Cr-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G And G Amolik Blossom Woods
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.18 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emarald Maple
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 97,Faridabad
75.0 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe City
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.3 Cr-32.71 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Landspect Anushree Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.5 Cr-2.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in La Dimora City
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.06 Cr-1.47 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Indraprastha Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 97, Faridabad
1.25 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Asterwood Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trishakti Faridabad Luxury Builder Floor
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 97,Faridabad
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of YK Luxury Floors
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 97,Faridabad
90.0 L-90.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 97, Faridabad

Sector 84
1 people rated this locality
5
9,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 98
1 people rated this locality
4
8,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 85
2 people rated this locality
3.88
8,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
4.5
9,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,990
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 88
13 people rated this locality
3.91
8,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft