More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31661

Flats for Sale in Haryana, India - Page 82

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Haryana? Housing.com offers 31492+ Flats & 1901+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19190+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Haryana. Choose from 10753+ New Projects, 18177+ Resale Projects and 3124+ Owner Properties for sale in Haryana. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Haryana, India - Page 82 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2300 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Sector 45, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2100 sq.ft)
₹4.65 Cr
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
5 BHK Independent House (3650 sq.ft)
₹7.49 Cr
Sector 7, Panchkula
Residential Plot (168 sq.yd)
₹3.78 Cr
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.82 Cr
Sector 77, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 89, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Sector 41, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2640 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 49, Gurgaon
...Read more
AK
Ajay Kumar
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/11
Resale
₹7.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.52k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
TH
Trry Homes
1/10
Resale
Vatika Express City Plots
RERA
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.25 L/sq.yd
168 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITA...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/29
Verified
Resale
Emaar Palm Hills
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
NR
NetWorth Realty
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationC...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AO
A One Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
DLF The Crest
₹22.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.38k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClose to Sector 53/54 Metro Station Bus StopP...+ More
Updated
3w ago
G
GHLPROPERTIES
Play video
1/23
Resale
JMS Prime Land
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
SS
Shashank Singh
1/22
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Serenas
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
DR
Deepak Rajput
1/19
Verified
Resale
Emaar Palm Terraces
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Y
Yogender
1/23
Verified
Resale
Mapsko Paradise
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MU
My Urban Properties
1/35
Resale
Breez Global Hill View
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityLiftClose to Mall
Updated
4w ago
YB
Yuvika Buildcon
1/29
Verified
New Booking
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
AS
Anand Singh
1/28
Verified
Resale
Ireo Skyon
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.75k/sq.ft
2785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
RG
Realty Gems
1/17
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Global City 92
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantClub House