More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31106

Flats for Sale in Haryana, India - Page 84

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Haryana? Housing.com offers 31259+ Flats & 1877+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19101+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Haryana. Choose from 10681+ New Projects, 18135+ Resale Projects and 3097+ Owner Properties for sale in Haryana. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Haryana, India - Page 84 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3890 sq.ft)
₹5.45 Cr
Sector 76, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹3.64 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 7, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1700 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Green Field Colony, Faridabad
Residential Plot (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Khail Mohalla, Palwal
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 83, Faridabad
M3M Capital (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Sector 113, Gurgaon
Bhumika The Icon (2650 sq.ft)
₹3.98 Cr - 4.43 Cr
Sector 27A, Faridabad
Pareena Mi Casa (865 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Sector 68, Gurgaon
Signature Global Grand IVA (351 sq.ft)
₹39.76 L - 70.44 L
Sector 103, Gurgaon
...Read more
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
1/24
Resale
Whiteland The Aspen
RERA
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.01k/sq.ft
3890 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
1/19
New Booking
Vatika Sovereign Park
RERA
₹3.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/12
Resale
Arttech Maulshree Greens
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmCosmos Hospital- 2.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDREAM MALL- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3d ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 6 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 113

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GA
Gupta Associate and Developers
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 27A

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
AS
Axiom Services
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 68

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Updated
2w ago
EE
Empire Estate
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 103

1 BHK Flat
₹39.76 L - 47.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.32 L - 70.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Palam Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2010
Updated
2w ago
RI
RP Icon Homes
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global Park 4 Phase II
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLLift24*7 Security
P
Paramountassociates1990
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionSmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/27
Verified
Resale
Emaar Imperial Gardens
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/6
Resale
DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1587 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
GP
Ganesh Properties
1/21
Verified
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.17k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClub HouseGated CommunityPower Backup
P
Pardeep
1/27
Verified
Resale
ROF Aalayas Phase 2
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
4d ago
BP
BrickBay Properties
1/33
Verified
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.12k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.24*7 Security
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/23
New Booking
Eldeco Fairway Reserve
RERA
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityDay Care CenterGolf Course
Updated
1w ago
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/28
New Booking
Conscient Elaira Residences Phase 1
RERA
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago