More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6474

Flats for Sale in Kerala, India - Page 127

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kerala? Housing.com offers 6472+ Flats & 1417+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4330+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kerala. Choose from 237+ New Projects, 2800+ Resale Projects and 1656+ Owner Properties for sale in Kerala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kerala, India - Page 127 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Kakkanad, Kochi
6 BHK Villa (5200 sq.ft)
₹6.1 Cr
Kakkanad, Kochi
5 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹10.5 Cr
Vyttila, Kochi
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Karakulam, Thiruvananthapuram
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Kunnamangalam, Kozhikode
3 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Nagampadam, Kottayam
4 BHK Independent House (2850 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Edappally, Kochi
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Valathungal, Kollam
2.5 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kannadi-II, Palakkad
3 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Mattancherry, Kochi
...Read more
R
Richbell
1/7
Resale
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
R
Richbell
1/9
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Ashwin Binu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagampadam for Rs. 4600000
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M T Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 km12 to 12 Bar-Be-Que- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Valathungal for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GHSS Valathungal- 0.3 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmQAHWA- 0.1 kmS.N.Trust Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Venkateswara Bhat
Owner
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
T D High School, Mattancherry- 0.4 kmGautham Hospital- 1.6 kmMaharaja's College Metro Station- 10.7 kmHotel City Star- 0.1...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Xavier
Owner
1306 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Amalagiri, Kottayam
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹497.00/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SFS Public School & Junior College- 2.3 kmCaritas Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital, Kottayam- 0.8 kmMooppans Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Mofet Joseph
Owner
1/16
Resale
Galaxy Highfield
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
Vijitha
Owner
2960 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Koorkenchery, Thrissur
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹439.00/sq.ft
2960 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Florence Academy Thrissur- 0.1 kmAarya Eye Care Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sapphire- 0.1 kmSobha City Mall...+ More
SUJITH
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmCredence Hospital - Multispecialty Family Hospital and IVF Center- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0....+ More
Updated
1d ago
Akshajan
Owner
1/14
Resale
Nikunjam Fortune
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Rajesh Philipose
Owner
1/6
Resale
Oxford Symphony
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ranjita
Owner
4137 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
4137 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmPushpagiri Medical College Hospital Thiruvalla- 0.9 kmThomson Food Mall | Thiruvalla- 0.1 kmDeepa...+ More
Binish Nair
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupWater Supply
Reznik
Owner
1/12
Resale
Malabar Silver Linden
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Merge
1/3
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kuriachira Church Bus Station
Kochi Home Realtors
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹975.00/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Choice School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 4.9 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Kochi- 0....+ More