Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

3 bhk Houses in Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 3 BHK House in Gandhinagar? Housing.com offers 29+ Resale 3 BHK House and 6+ 3 BHK owner house for sale in Gandhinagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 bhk Houses in Gandhinagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (963 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 5, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Independent House (1440 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Randheja, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Sector 7, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Independent House (3060 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Independent House (2245 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Raysan, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Independent House (2430 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Adalaj, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Independent House (1620 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
3.5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹6.51 Cr
Adalaj, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Independent House (2259 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Shiholi, Gandhinagar
...Read more
RB
Rohit Barot
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AT
Aarya The Property Point
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kakaji Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
LL
Location Leaders
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
RR
Rudra Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Parshwanath Homes
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vikas Shah
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹6.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
UL
URBANEDGE LIVING SPACE
1/21
New Booking
Radhe Residency
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
2259 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
TP
THE PROPERTY COMPANY
1/29
Resale
Parshwanath Homes
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AT
Aarya The Property Point
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.36k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Krunal Prajapati
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Puna International School- 0.1 kmSatyamev Hospital - Multispeciality | Mediclaim | Emergency- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RD
Radhe Developers
1/3

3 BHK Bungalow in Shiholi

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
RD
Radhe Developers
1/6

3 BHK Bungalow in Shiholi

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SP
Sahajanand Properties

3 BHK Bungalow in Mansa

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gandhinagar, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Saamarth Heritage Ville
4 BHK Villa
Koba,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kailash Nirvann
4 BHK Villa
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saamarth Twinland
4, 5 BHK Villas
Koba,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siban
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Studio Apartments
Gujarat International Finance Tec City,Gandhinagar