0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 104

House for Sale in Gandhinagar under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Pradip158
Play video
1/17
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.36k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GMERS Civil HospitalClose to TempleClose to Metro StationClose to Infocity Junior S...+ More
Updated
1d ago
P
Pradip158
Play video
1/21
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.4k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to GMERS Civil HospitalClose to 5 / 6 Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
AT
Aarya The Property Point
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
VE
Vagabond Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
2w ago
AR
ALLOFT Realty
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹3.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.3k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
AL
Arcus Lifespaces Realtor
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Sanskar Vatika
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
SR
Saiven Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.88 L/sq.ft
165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LL
Location Leaders
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
RR
Rudra Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Parshwanath Homes
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
UL
URBANEDGE LIVING SPACE
1/9
New Booking
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
2862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationHigh CeilingNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SS
Signature Space Realtiez
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.92k/sq.ft
2346 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SR
Shriji Real Estate
1/19
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
SC
Siddhanath Consultancy
1/14
Resale
Krishna Tulsi Bungalows
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
TP
THE PROPERTY COMPANY
1/29
Resale
Parshwanath Homes
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BR
Bhole Real Estate
1/21
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gandhinagar, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Saamarth Heritage Ville
4 BHK Villa
Koba,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kailash Nirvann
4 BHK Villa
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Forreste
3, 4 BHK Villas
Jethalaj,Gandhinagar
3.11 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siban
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Studio Apartments
Gujarat International Finance Tec City,Gandhinagar
50.63 L-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivanjali Imperia
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
1.22 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Revanta 3
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
1.1 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Riviera 2
5 BHK Apartment
Randesan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeet City
4 BHK Bungalow
Chiloda,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashwat Florus
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
62.0 L-76.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swara Elanzza
4 BHK Villa
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
4.5 Cr-4.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Gandhinagar, Gandhinagar

Sargasan
4 people rated this locality
4.94
5,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kudasan
1 people rated this locality
5
6,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raysan
1 people rated this locality