Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 113

Resale Houses in Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Pradip158
Play video
1/28
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.59k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Infocity Junior Science College & Infocity schoolClose to Temple  ...+ More
P
Pradip158
Play video
1/15
Resale
Nia Nami Riverside 19 Bunglows
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.89k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClub HouseLiftPrivate Garden/Terrace
P
Pradip158
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
3013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantOpen Space Around
RB
Rohit Barot
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AT
Aarya The Property Point
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
VE
Vagabond Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
AL
Arcus Lifespaces Realtor
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Sanskar Vatika
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
A
Aspirerealities
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Waterstone Devshrut Villa
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PE
Patel Estate
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹3.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.3k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
SR
Saiven Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.88 L/sq.ft
165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
5d ago
LL
Location Leaders
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
CE
City Estate Management
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Arvind Uplands One
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
7209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MallClose to sarkarihospitaltholClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
RR
Rudra Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Parshwanath Homes
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
MP
Meldi Properties
Locality Champion
1/51
Resale
Shree Balaji Heritage Villa
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
9900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vikas Shah
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹6.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
SS
Signature Space Realtiez
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.92k/sq.ft
2346 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SR
Shriji Real Estate
1/19
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gandhinagar, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Saamarth Heritage Ville
4 BHK Villa
Koba,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kailash Nirvann
4 BHK Villa
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saamarth Twinland
4, 5 BHK Villas
Koba,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siban
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Studio Apartments
Gujarat International Finance Tec City,Gandhinagar
50.63 L-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivanjali Imperia
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
1.22 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Revanta 3
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
1.1 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Riviera 2
5 BHK Apartment
Randesan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashwat Florus
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
62.0 L-76.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Brij Sandalwood
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
1.35 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pravesh By Kaavyaratna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Randesan,Gandhinagar
60.67 L-79.94 L

Popular Locality for sale in Gandhinagar, Gandhinagar

Sargasan
4 people rated this locality
4.94
5,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kudasan
1 people rated this locality
5
6,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raysan
1 people rated this locality