Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Pimplaj, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Pimplaj? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Pimplaj, Gandhinagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sandip Sapan Villa and Raw Houses (967 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pimplaj, Gandhinagar
...Read more
ST
Sandip Thakkar Proprietor Of Care Construction
1/8

3 BHK Villa in Pimplaj, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Pimplaj)

SB
Shivala Builders Llp
1/16
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Randheja, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1166 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Span Randheja Corporation
1/20
5.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Randheja, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹42.87 L - 52.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.12 L - 66.24 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.48 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.72 K - 6.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1575 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SR
Span Randheja Corporation
1/22
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Randheja, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 636 - 956 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SU
Shree Umiya Corporation
1/11
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Randheja, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 901 - 1118 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SB
Saral Buildcon
1/10
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹28.9 K - ₹30.53 K/sq.ydSizes: 131 - 178 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PATEL BHAVIKABEN
Owner
1/20
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹53.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Ved International School- 0.1 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 0.1 kmPooja Parlour & Fast Food Centre ...+ More
SS
Shiv Shakti Developers
1/6
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 830 - 835 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AI
Akshar Infrastructure
1/11
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹32.33 L - 32.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 632 - 830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AB
Aayush Buildcon
1/6
5.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Randheja, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.31 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.77 K/sq.ydSizes: 244 - 502 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
OB
Om Buildspace
1/10
5.4 kms away
Artham
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Randheja, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 734 - 964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
K
Keshav Developers
1/7
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Randheja, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 929 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
KA
Keshav ARC
1/16
5.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Randheja, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1411 - 2623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Skylid Developers LLP
1/7
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Villa
₹95 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 11.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 979 - 1087 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Shree Govindam Buildcon
1/13
5.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Randheja, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1146 - 1661 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CD
Chandraprabha Devlopers
1/18
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Randheja, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 52 L
Avg. Price: ₹24.84 K/sq.ydSizes: 156 - 208 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
KI
Keshav Infra
1/8
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Randheja, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1068 - 1107 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BP
Bansari Projects
1/7
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 670 - 838 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OI
Om Infrastructure
1/7
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 738 - 1014 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Dhaval
Owner
1/16
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gandhinagar International Public School | Best School in Gandhinagar- 0.9 kmHarjivan Hospital, Dr Vishwamitra Patel, First N...+ More
SI
Shreeji Infracon
1/16
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 651 - 850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pimplaj, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sandip Sapan Villa and Raw Houses
3 BHK Villa
Pimplaj,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pimplaj, Gandhinagar

3,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vavol
1 people rated this locality
5
5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
17,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pethapur
2 people rated this locality
5
4,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Randheja
1 people rated this locality
5
4,685
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14
1 people rated this locality
5
5,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft