Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 20, 2024
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Sector 7, Gandhinagar - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 7? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 7. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 7)

SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
1/26
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ydSizes: 464 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
1/40
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K - 5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2493 - 6003 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Raysan, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.28 K/sq.ydSizes: 630 - 650 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SM
Suchi Maruti Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40 K/sq.ydSizes: 456 - 507 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AG
Aaryan Group
1/6
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Eva
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Koba, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ydSizes: 344 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AG
Aaryan Group
+ 1 more
1/31
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Elara
RERA

3 BHK Flat in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹91.25 L - 94.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹39 K/sq.ydSizes: 234 - 243 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
SB
Sunrise Buildcon
+ 2 more
1/16
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.93 K/sq.ydSizes: 320 - 350 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 7

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
3.73 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeya Amazia
3.92 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Shreeya Amazia
Shreeya Infrastructure
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Hashtag
5.20 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Synergy Hashtag
Stallion Builders LLP
4 BHK Flat Raysan, Gandhinagar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tree Top
5.93 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Tree Top
Suchi Maruti Developers
4 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
SM
Suchi Maruti Developers
Developer + 1 more
PB
Polaris Buildcon Llp
1/35
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Randesan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2511 - 2655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PB
Polaris Buildcon Llp
1/15
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ydSizes: 275 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SI
Span Infrastructure
+ 1 more
1/25
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.86 K/sq.ydSizes: 260 - 320 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BG
Bosky Group
+ 1 more
1/39
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ydSizes: 370 - 494 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
KR
Kunvarji Realty
+ 1 more
1/13
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Vida
RERA

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar

Studio Apartment
₹1.01 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 1180 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
UC
Uma consultancy
+ 1 more
1/35
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Koba, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.95 K/sq.ydSizes: 505 - 518 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PS
Polaris Sunwoods Developers LLP
+ 1 more
1/26
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 5310 - 6057 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/34
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 13.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 892 - 7197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VE
Vitrag Enterprise LLP
1/8
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 6, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 760 - 959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
VE
Vitrag Enterprise LLP
1/3
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 6, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 760 - 829 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 7

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
by Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
SC
Siddharth Creation
1/8
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 11, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 562 - 739 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
KD
Kastbhanjan Dev Developers
1/7
1.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Infocity, Gandhinagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 406 - 439 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SB
Sparsh Brij Infrastructure
1/6
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Infocity, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1078 - 1717 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 7, Gandhinagar

21,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft