Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Tarapur, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
AI
Avyaan Infra
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Tarapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032

Nearby Properties Around (Tarapur)

SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
1/40
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sargasan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K - 5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2493 - 6003 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BG
Bosky Group
+ 1 more
1/39
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudasan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ydSizes: 370 - 494 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Raysan

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.28 K/sq.ydSizes: 630 - 650 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AG
Aaryan Group
1/6
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Eva
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Koba

4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ydSizes: 344 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SB
Sunrise Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/16
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in PDPU Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.93 K/sq.ydSizes: 320 - 350 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SM
Suchi Maruti Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in PDPU Road

4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40 K/sq.ydSizes: 456 - 507 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tarapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeya Amazia
1.34 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Shreeya Amazia
Shreeya Infrastructure
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bosky The Upland
2.65 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Bosky The Upland
Bosky Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudasan, Gandhinagar
BG
Bosky Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Hashtag
5.36 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Synergy Hashtag
Stallion Builders LLP
4 BHK Flat Raysan, Gandhinagar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eva
5.60 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr
Eva
Aaryan Group
4 BHK Flat Koba, Gandhinagar
AG
Aaryan Group
Developer
PS
Polaris Sunwoods Developers LLP
+ 1 more
1/26
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in PDPU Road

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 5310 - 6057 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
OB
Omkar Buildcon
1/32
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹77.5 K/sq.ydSizes: 135.78 - 141.67 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PB
Polaris Buildcon Llp
1/35
5.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Randesan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2511 - 2655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HB
Harsiddh Buildcon
1/26
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Randesan

2 BHK Flat
₹62.37 L - 70.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.32 L - 86.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
A
Antarix
1/17
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Koba

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.76 K/sq.ydSizes: 302 - 306 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
Shubh Infra Ahmedabad
1/18
7.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Amiyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1448 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
ED
Ekta Developers
1/29
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adalaj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.38 K/sq.ydSizes: 350 - 400 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MB
Maruti Buildcon Ahmedabad
1/26
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adalaj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 966 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AR
Alpha Realty
1/17
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Adalaj

2 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01k/sq.ftSizes: 1620 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GP
Gruh Properties
+ 1 more
1/24
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Adalaj

4 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.12 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 3114 - 5544 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
BR
Balaji Realtor
+ 1 more
1/27
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kudasan

3 BHK Flat
₹98 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.26k/sq.ftSizes: 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AR
Anjani Realtors
+ 2 more
1/11
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Auxeria
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Kudasan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.23k/sq.ydSizes: 315 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SI
Span Infrastructure
1/25
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.86 K/sq.ydSizes: 260 - 320 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SM
SKR Madhav Developers LLP
+ 1 more
1/32
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Raysan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.83 K/sq.ydSizes: 271 - 305 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Tarapur, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Avyaan Harmony
3 BHK Apartment
Tarapur,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tarapur, Gandhinagar

Adalaj
4 people rated this locality
4.81
7,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Por
5,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sargasan
4 people rated this locality
4.94
5,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uvarsad
4,988
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
15,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 2
20,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Infocity
7,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 1
19,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dholakuva
3,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambapur
3,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft