Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Uvarsad, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Shreeji Real Estate
1/3
3.37 km away
Resale
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
4000 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sahjanand School of Achiever- 2.1 kmAashka Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSavoury Restau...+ More
Updated
4w ago
T
Thakorjagdish23
1/2
5.82 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹69.65k/sq.yd
402 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Puna International School- 0.1 kmAashka Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Sa...+ More
SR
Shree Ram Property Solution
1/2
3.37 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05 L/sq.yd
190 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sahjanand School of Achiever- 2.1 kmAashka Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSavoury Restaurant and Banquet | Restaurant ...+ More
BP
Bottom Price Property Solutions
1/5
3.37 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
T
Thakorjagdish23
1/2
5.8 km away
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GANDHINAGAR- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 12.7 kmThe ...+ More
BP
Bottom Price Property Solutions
1/5
3.37 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.13 L/sq.yd
186 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BP
Bottom Price Property Solutions
1/5
3.37 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.12 L/sq.yd
170 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BP
Bottom Price Property Solutions
3.37 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹97.78k/sq.yd
225 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
T
Thakorjagdish23
1/3
5.82 km away
Resale
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
530 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
T
Thakorjagdish23
1/7
5.82 km away
Resale
₹7.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
1060 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Viveksinh
1/2
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.05k/sq.mt
4400 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Infocity Junior Science College & Infocity school- 0.1 kmAashka Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGreenz Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
OD
Om Developers
1/2
3.54 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vavol, Gandhinagar

1098 sq.ft Plot
₹42.7 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹42.73 L
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹48.04 L
1568 sq.ft Plot
₹60.96 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹61.01 L
1751 sq.ft Plot
₹68.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Updated
2d ago
MK
Mukeshkumar K Patel And Others
1/2
5.64 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Adalaj, Gandhinagar

1676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
HP
Hardik Prajapati
1/4
5.97 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

1457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1644 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1768 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2086 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2176 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AL
A L Corporation Gandhinagar
1/8
5.89 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

83 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
84 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
85 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
85 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
85 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
86 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
87 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
88 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
88 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
90 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
92 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
94 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
113 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
116 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
117 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
119 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
150 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
165 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
202 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
MK
Mukeshkumar K Patel And Others
1/2
5.64 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Adalaj, Gandhinagar

1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2369 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
PG
Prmaukh Group
1/2
5.52 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

1067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1402 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1879 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2617 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2022
PG
PSY Group
1/3
5.35 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.83k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
MK
Mukeshkumar K Patel And Others
1/3
5.64 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Adalaj, Gandhinagar

1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2369 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
T
Thakorjagdish23
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sargasan, Gandhinagar
2.04 km away
Resale
Swagat Rainforest 3
RERA
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.yd
600 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Radiant School- 1.9 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmSavoury Restaurant and Banquet | Restaurant in Gandhinagar- 0.1...+ More
T
Thakorjagdish23
173 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sargasan, Gandhinagar
3.37 km away
Resale
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05 L/sq.yd
173 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
T
Thakorjagdish23
198 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sargasan, Gandhinagar
3.37 km away
Resale
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
198 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
T
Thakorjagdish23
350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Adalaj, Gandhinagar
5.82 km away
Resale
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.yd
350 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
T
Thakorjagdish23
230 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sargasan, Gandhinagar
3.37 km away
Resale
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.yd
230 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
T
Thakorjagdish23
200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sargasan, Gandhinagar
3.37 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
T
Thakorjagdish23
116 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sargasan, Gandhinagar
3.37 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.12 L/sq.yd
116 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
T
Thakorjagdish23
326 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sargasan, Gandhinagar
3.37 km away
Resale
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
326 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
T
Thakorjagdish23
440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sargasan, Gandhinagar
3.37 km away
Resale
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05 L/sq.yd
440 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
T
Thakorjagdish23
475 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sargasan, Gandhinagar
3.37 km away
Resale
₹5.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.yd
475 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Uvarsad, Gandhinagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Pearl Ocean
Residential Plots
Adalaj,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparsh Shine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gujarat International Finance Tec City,Gandhinagar
63.57 L-79.38 L
Residential Lands for Sale in DR Bliss 1
Residential Plots
Chiloda,Gandhinagar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DR Bliss 3
Residential Plots
Chiloda,Gandhinagar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DR Bliss 2
Residential Plots
Chiloda,Gandhinagar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Contiville Vrundavan Villa
Residential Plots
Dahegam,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Uvarsad, Gandhinagar

Sargasan
4 people rated this locality
4.94
5,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.57%
Rise in last 1 Year