Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 503

New Residential Projects in Uvarsad, Gandhinagar - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Uvarsad? Housing.com offers 2+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Uvarsad. Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Uvarsad. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Uvarsad, Gandhinagar - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vinayak Sapphire (1107 sq.ft)
₹91.13 L
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
Dev Parisar (1035 sq.ft)
₹95.22 L - 1.01 Cr
Kudasan, Gandhinagar
Swara Crystal (1069 sq.ft)
₹90.38 L - 95.4 L
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
Pramukh Tiara (2025 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Kudasan, Gandhinagar
Arbuda Shreeji Shaan (2115 sq.ft)
₹70.49 L
Kudasan, Gandhinagar
Sun Aadi33 (934 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vavol, Gandhinagar
Shree Ganesh Era (739 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L - 77.0 L
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
Shlok Anmol (947 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vavol, Gandhinagar
Haridev Aatreya (1108 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
Siddharth Homes (873 sq.ft)
₹16.97 L - 18.72 L
Sector 14, Gandhinagar
...Read more
VL
Vinayak Landmark
1/16
3.47 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹91.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.23k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
DG
Dev Group
1/16
6.05 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹95.22 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SB
Swara Builders Gandhinagar
1/15
4.46 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹90.38 L - 95.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PS
Pramukh Shree Corporation
1/5
5.27 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.12k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
AA
Arbuda Associates
1/2
5.99 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹70.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
SD
Sun Developer Gandhinagar
1/7
3.08 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
GD
Ganesh Developers
1/5
3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Uvarsad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeya Amazia
3.25 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Shreeya Amazia
Shreeya Infrastructure
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
4.83 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bosky The Upland
5.35 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Bosky The Upland
Bosky Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudasan, Gandhinagar
BG
Bosky Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti Onyx Luxuria