Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Mohan Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mohan Nagar)

DC
DHM Consultancy
+ 4 more
1/20
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

1 BHK Flat
₹54.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.89 L - 84.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.19 L - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
AP
Aroras Properties
1/24
5.3 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Rajesh Kumar
Owner
1/3
0.7 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.8 kmLe Crest Hospital | Super Speciality Cardiac/ Heart, Orthopedic, Pediatrics Hospital in Vasundhara ...+ More
SE
SG Estates
1/20
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasundhara

1 BHK Flat
₹39.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.52 L - 57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.81 L - 87.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
MM
Madhav Mukund Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
0.9 km away

1 BHK Flat in Vasundhara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1008 - 1365 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Prakash Kumar
Owner
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹15.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' Senior Secondary School Sahibabad- 0.1 kmLe Crest Hospital | Super Speciality Cardiac/ Heart, Orthopedic, Pediatrics Ho...+ More
Anu
Owner
1/15
1.7 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' Senior Secondary School Sahibabad- 2.6 kmLe Crest Hospital | Super Speciality Cardiac/ Heart, Orthopedic, Pediatrics Ho...+ More
BG
Balaji Group
1/5
1.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vasundhara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 445 - 750 sq.ft.

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mohan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasu Fortune Residency
5.15 kmfrom
₹54.6 L - 1.38 Cr
Vasu Fortune Residency
Vasu Infrastructure
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
J
JKG
Seller + 4 more
Satyam Singh
Owner
1/8
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' Senior Secondary School Sahibabad- 0.1 kmLYF Hospital- 0.1 kmShyam Park Metro Station- 0.1 kmPizza Hut- 0.1 k...+ More
Vimal Malhotra
1/5
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Anil Kumar Kushwaha
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siddharth Vihar- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Station...+ More
U
UPAVP
1/2
2.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

1 BHK Flat
₹19.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67k/sq.ftSizes: 348 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Diwanshu
Owner
1/11
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
U
UPAVP
1/15
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

1 BHK Flat
₹47.6 L - 48.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.18 L - 94.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 448 - 1486 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
Sandeep
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jul, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' Senior Secondary School Sahibabad- 0.1 kmBalaji Superspeciality Hospital | Best Neuro Hospital in Ghaziabad- 1.3 km  • ...+ More
RB
Rishabh Buildwell Pvt. Ltd.
1/17
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ahinsa Khand II

1 BHK Flat
₹37.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.4 L - 92.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1476 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SH
SKG Homes
1/32
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasundhara

1 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.1 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
SC
SGS Construction And Developers Private Limited
1/2
3.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 246 - 247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Mohan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasu Fortune Residency
₹54.6 L - 1.38 Cr
Vasu Fortune Residency
by Vasu Infrastructure
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
J
JKG
Seller + 4 more
Dev Rana
Owner
1/5
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
OC
Oxirich Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/24
3.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ahinsa Khand II

1 BHK Flat
₹36.66 L - 45.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 564 - 694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad

Arthala
10 people rated this locality
4.1
6,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Industrial Estate
5,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad
2.25 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
3 BHK Apartment
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
2.66 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Mayflower At The Prestige City
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
3.4 Cr-8.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaastu Homes
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
2.33 Cr-7.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T Digitown
3 BHK Apartment
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
1.43 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T Eutopia Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
2.38 Cr-3.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SGS EWS City 2
1 BHK Apartment
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SGS EWS City 1
1 BHK Apartment
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oakwood At The Prestige City