Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in SG Homes

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
by SG Estates

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments

15

3 Acres

Homes has meticulously designed spacious apartments with all the modern amenities and good greenery which makes it a comfortable cozy home. They seamlessly conceptualized client-centered core productive competencies. Their sprawling open areas and detailed landscaping ensure that you feel as if your family and you are living in the midst of a royal lifestyle. The residential marvel houses luxuriously appointed apartments that are intricately crafted with precision and care so as to suit the unique preferences of its owners. All the apartments are elegantly carved out so that you can feel ecstatic in these majestic homes....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Sauna Bath
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
+32
SG Homes Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (SG Homes)

AE
Angel estates
1/23
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
N
Neobrix
+ 1 more
1/35
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ydSizes: 120 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/12
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

5 BHK Villa
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2450 - 2850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AG
Apex Group
1/24
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AB
Ascent Buildtech
1/3
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghukna

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
CH
CG Housing
1/12
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar Extension

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
116 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
598 sq.yd Plot
₹6.49 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.06k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
Homes Forever
1/14
0.2 km away
Verified
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.4 kmLe Crest Hospital | Super Speciality Cardiac/ Heart, Orthopedic, Pediatrics Hospital in Vasundhara ...+ More
Rahul
Owner
1/50
0.3 km away
Verified
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.3 kmLe Crest Hospital | Super Speciality Cardiac/ Heart, Orthopedic, Pediatrics Hospital in Vasundhara ...+ More
KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/2
0.5 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.48k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 1 kmLe Crest Hospital | Super Speciality Cardiac/ Heart, Orthopedic, Pediat...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around SG Homes, Ghaziabad

Vasundhara
44 people rated this locality
4.41
10,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 5
8,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 1
7,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
8,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohan Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.53
6,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4C
8,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 2B
11,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arthala
10 people rated this locality
4.1
6,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doctor Park Society
7,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 4B
9,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 2A
14,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4A
6,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Colony
7,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Neelmani Colony
5,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4 A RWA
6,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Plot Zeta
2,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Industrial Estate
5,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
7,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
8,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
B Block
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

FAQs about Flats for Resale in SG Homes

How many properties for rent are available in SG Homes?