Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Arthala, Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Arthala)

AB
Ascent Buildtech
1/3
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghukna

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
CH
CG Housing
1/12
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar Extension

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
116 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
598 sq.yd Plot
₹6.49 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.06k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
ED
Earthwaves Developers Private Limited
1/2
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jalalabad

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹74.14 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RM
RHomes Miraabliss LLP
1/5
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Raj Nagar Extension

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹89.7 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
AR
Aarush Real Estate
1/5
4.6 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Parevartan School- 0.1 kmNavin Hospital, Meerut Road, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmArthala Metro Station- 8.7 kmGaram dharam- 0.1 km...+ More
AR
Aarush Real Estate
1/3
4.6 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Prabha Singh
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.13 L/sq.mt
128 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Noida- 0.1 kmMohan Nagar Metro Station- 5 kmGaram dharam- 0.1 km
Anirudh Goyal
Owner
1/5
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Angels' Senior Secondary School Sahibabad- 0.1 kmLe Crest Hospital | Super Speciality Cardiac/ Heart, Orthopedic, Pediatrics Ho...+ More
Nitin Kumar
3.3 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5 L/sq.mt
60 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Teresa School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 kmVaishali Metro Station- 3.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.7 k...+ More
Jyoti Singh
Owner
1/2
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
468 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parevartan School- 0.1 kmSantosh Hospitals - Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmHindon River Metro Station- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km
RS
R S Infratech
1/15
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghukna

630 sq.ft Plot
₹19.53 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹22.32 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹33.48 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹41.85 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Arthala, Ghaziabad

Anand Industrial Estate
5,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Arthala, Ghaziabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Ascent Laxmi Villas
Residential Plots
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
1.45 Cr-2.75 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The Estates
Residential Plots
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Root2Home Royal Park 2
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Talabpur Urf Hathipur,Ghaziabad
27.0 L-62.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashray Brookside Valley
Residential Plots
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.08 Cr-1.61 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Accurate Indraprastha Elite Estates
Residential Plots
Indraprashtha Yojna,Ghaziabad
41.15 L-1.03 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in AR Panchsheel Park Phase 2
Residential Plots
Crossings Republik,Ghaziabad
1.08 Cr-2.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in RHomes Ramprastha Avenue
Residential Plots
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
89.7 L-4.48 Cr