More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Block B, Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block B? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block B. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block B, Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad
4 BHK Flat (1255 sq.ft)
₹83.9 L
Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1489 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad
Diksha Surya Awas (900 sq.ft)
₹23.72 L - 31.63 L
Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad
Vrindavan Apartment
Price on Request
Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad
Vishram Apartments
Price on Request
Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Independent House (1267 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1490 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad
...Read more
VC
Vipin Chauhan
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
JC
JAI CHANDA ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹83.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Rk Sharma
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Everest Public School- 0.1 kmShreya Hospital- 1 kmShaheed Nagar Metro Station- 3.7 kmBikaner Sweet & Bakers Shiv Chowk, Sh...+ More
Updated
3d ago
DH
Diksha Homes
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shalimar Garden

2 BHK Flat
₹23.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of Express One
4.08 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Express One
Express Builders
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
RH
Reeba Homes Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BCC Bharat City
4.15 kmfrom
₹45.07 L - 74.32 L
BCC Bharat City
BCC Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Indraprashtha Yojna, Ghaziabad
NH
NCR HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Attalika
4.57 kmfrom
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Ramprastha Attalika
Ramprastha Builders Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Vaishali, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex D Rio
6.55 kmfrom
₹3.23 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Apex D Rio
Apex Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
Jk
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1267 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shalimar Garden for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Amardeep Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1490 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shalimar Garden for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Naveen Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shalimar Garden for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft